sdn

Memory Syaerah Sdn Bhd

Memory Syaerah Sdn Bhd

Memory Syaerah Sdn Bhd works as an agent for Alisan Golden Coach Express, Yakin BG Express, Super Nice Grassland Express, Era Mesra Express and Purnama Pelangi in selling express bus tickets that departs from Seremban. Besides that, this company has been an established and trustable agent for these express bus operators in offering bus services from Seremban to Singapore, Johor Bahru, Seremban to Ipoh, Penang and Hatyai along side others.

Address: Kaunter A, Terminal One, Transport Centre, 70200, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan.
Tel No: +606 7677 267
Fax No: N/A
Online Booking: N/A
Alisan Golden Coach Yakin BG Express Bus Super Nice Grassland Express Bus

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From To Time
Seremban Singapore 10.00 AM, 6.45 PM
Seremban Johor Bahru 10.00 AM, 2.30 PM, 5.30 PM, 6.45 PM, 7.30 PM
Seremban Ipoh 10.30 AM, 9.00 PM, 10.30 PM
Seremban Taiping 10.30 AM, 9.00 PM, 10.30 PM
Seremban Parit Buntar 10.30 AM, 9.00 PM, 10.30 PM
Seremban Bagan Serai 10.30 AM, 9.00 PM, 10.30 PM
Seremban Butterworth 10.30 AM, 9.00 PM, 10.30 PM
Seremban Penang 10.30 AM, 9.00 PM, 10.30 PM
Seremban Hatyai 10.30 AM
Please follow and like us:
20

Melor Interline Express

Melor Interline Express

Melor Interline Express offers daily express bus services to  and fro Malacca and KL (Kuala Lumpur).

Address: C/o No. 7, Jalan Ss 1/23C, Kampung Tunku, Sungai Way Subang, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Tel No: +606 281-1036
Fax No: N/A
Online Booking: N/A
Melor Interline Express Bus - Terminal Bersepadu Selatan to Malacca Sentral

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From To Time
Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS) Melaka Sentral 11.00 AM, 1.45 PM, 2.15 PM, 4.45 PM, 7.45 PM, 8.15 PM
Please follow and like us:
20

Luxury Coach Service

Luxury Coach Service

Registered and licensed travel agency since 1985, Luxury Coach Service is a Singapore  provides daily express bus services from Singapore to Malacca and from Malacca to Singapore. Luxury Tours & Travel provides unique and convenient pick up and arrival locations for this Singapore Melaka express bus service. The pick up and drop off location in Singapore by Luxury Coach Service is at Concorde Hotel, Orchard Road, whereas for Melaka is at Equatorial Hotel.

For now, Luxury Coach Service is focusing on the higher end market of customers. Hence, the Luxury Coach Service coaches deployed are mostly high-deck coach with food served on board and personal entertainment with video on demand provided.

Luxury Coach Service Agency was started in the year 1985 with the sole purpose of providing quality and affordable travel and accommodation
services to clients all over the world.

Luxury Coach Service is an online business platform that has helped a lot of people all round the globe to have access to the best tour services. Luxury Tours & Travel is based in Singapore and it is currently among the leading tour agencies operating in Singapore and Malaysia. Luxury Coach Servicel offer a wide range of services such a coaches, hotel accommodations and also tour packages.

Luxury Coach Servicel agency has a well experienced and qualified team that ensures the needs of every clients are met. The vision of Luxury Tours & Travel is to be the leading online business platform. Luxury Coach Service has invested in new technologies to ensure passengers and people seeking accommodation can book online at a very fast rate.

They use the IDS(Integrated Distribution system). This system ensures that more than 60,000 hotels that provide quality accommodation are visible and can be accessed by clients from a single click. This system also allows customers to print vouchers that they will use during their tour. Customer satisfaction is the main core of business. The customer care team ensures clients receive best services and handle any complains that main arise during the course of business.

Luxury Tours & Travel details:-

Address: 100 Orchard Road, #02-09/10 Concorde Hotel & Shopping Mall, Singapore 238840.
Tel No: +65 6732 4498
Fax No: +65 6732 7671
Online Booking: www.easybook.com
Luxury Tours & Travel - Singapore to Malacca

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the Luxury Tours & Travel bus operators for most updated information.

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Time
Malacca Malacca (Equatorial) Singapore Concorde (f.k.a. Le Meridien) Hotel 04:30 PM
Malacca Malacca (Casa Del Rio Melaka) Singapore Concorde (f.k.a. Le Meridien) Hotel 04:30 PM
Singapore Concorde (f.k.a. Le Meridien) Hotel Malacca Malacca (Equatorial) 08:00 AM
Singapore Concorde (f.k.a. Le Meridien) Hotel Malacca Malacca (Casa Del Rio Melaka) 08:00 AM

 

Please follow and like us:
20

Darul Naim Express

Darul Naim Express

Based in Kuala Lumpur, Darul Naim Express Sdn Bhd that was a subsidiary of KL Infrastructure Group Bhd, offers bus transportation services to most of the travellers travelling in Malaysia. Take a bus  from Shah Alam to Jertih, Manchang, Tanah Merah and heaps more.

Address: Hentian Putra, Kuala Lumpur
Tel No: 03-4042 4202, 012-634 5691,
Fax No: N/A
Online Booking: N/A
Darul Naim Express Bus

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From To Time
Kuala Lumpur Kota Bharu 9.30 AM, 9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur 9.30 AM, 8.30 PM, 9.30 PM
Please follow and like us:
20