bas

Shah Alam Bus Terminal

Shah Alam Bus Terminal holds express buses to and fro north and south in Malaysia. Shah Alam Bus Terminal  is located at Jalan Jenulung Seksyen 17, Shah Alam next to the Treatment and Rehabilitation Method Centre. There is no LRT station and one of the best way to get there is by taxis or intercity bus.

One can find famous express bus operators from Shah Alam Bus Terminal such as Konsortium Express, Transnasional,Plusliner, Shamisha Holidays and many more. Shah Alam Bus Terminal also host variety of buses traveling from far and near such as bus from Shah Alam to KL, bus from Shah Alam to Penang, bus from Shah Alam to Batu Pahat, bus from Shah Alam to Ipoh, bus from Shah Alam to Kedah and much more.

So if you would like to travel from Shah Alam Bus Terminal,you may book your bus tickets online or go over to the bus terminals and purchase your bus tickets. The bus will usually depart its destination according to the scheduled timing. If there’s any delay, probably its due to less of passengers that have boarded in the bus. So grad your bus tickets online now and have a safe journey from Shah Alam Bus Terminal.

Address: Jalan Jenulung 17/21, Seksyen 17, Shah Alam, Selangor.
Location Map: Click here

Shah Alam Bus Terminal

Shah Alam Bus Terminal
Shah Alam Bus Terminal

Express buses depart from Shah Alam Bus Terminal

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

Bus Operator : Transnasional
Bus Routes Time
Shah Alam to Batu Pahat 9.00 AM, 3.00 PM, 6.30 PM, 9.00 PM
Shah Alam to Johor Bahru 9.30 AM, 5.00 PM, 11.30 PM
Shah Alam to Muar 9.00 AM, 3.00 PM, 6.30 PM, 9.00 PM
Shah Alam to Alor Setar 9..30 AM, 10.00 PM
Shah Alam to Changlun 9..30 AM, 10.00 PM
Shah Alam to Jitra 9..30 AM, 10.00 PM
Shah Alam to Kota Bharu 8.30 AM, 8.30 PM
Shah Alam to Kubang Kerian 8.30 AM, 8.30 PM
Shah Alam to Rantau Panjang 8.15 AM, 8.30 PM
Shah Alam to Melaka 9.00 AM, 1.00 PM, 5.00 PM, 8.30 PM
Shah Alam to Seremban 11.30 AM, 1.30 PM, 3.30 PM, 5.30 PM, 7.30 PM
Shah Alam to Kuantan 9.30 AM, 4.30 PM, 10.45 PM
Shah Alam to Butterworth 9.30 AM
Shah Alam to Lumut 9.00 Am, 2.00 PM, 7.00 PM
Shah Alam to Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang 9.00 AM, 2.00 PM, 7.00 PM
Shah Alam to Teluk Intan 9.00 AM, 2.00 PM, 7.00 PM
Shah Alam to Kangar 9.30 AM, 10.00 PM
Shah Alam to Dungun 9.30 AM, 9.30 PM
Shah Alam to Kemaman 9.30 AM, 9.30 PM
Shah Alam to Kuala Terengganu 9.30 AM, 9.30 PM
Bus Operator : Plusliner
Bus Routes Time
Shah Alam to Ipoh 9.15 AM, 11.45 AM, 1.45 PM, 3.45 PM, 5.45 PM, 7.45 PM, 9.45 PM
Bus Operator : Konsortium Express (KBES)
Bus Routes Time
Shah Alam to Changloon 10.00 PM
Shah Alam to Chemor 3.30 PM
Shah Alam to Hadyai 10.00 PM
Shah Alam to Ipoh 3.30 PM
Shah Alam to Kuala Kangsar 3.30 PM
Shah Alam to Kamunting 3.30 PM
Shah Alam to Simpang 3.30 PM
Shah Alam to Sungai Siput 3.30 PM




Please follow and like us:
20

Express Bus from Johor

Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor

Malaysia is the prominent destination and Johor is one of the biggest cities of Malaysia. Their express bus service is also popular for providing comfortable journey to various cities in the country. Plenty of companies are having express buses in Malaysia. Regular passengers and visitors both are using express buses for transportation.

People believe buses are more convenient and affordable rather than boarding the flight. Those people who are looking bus to reach various cities of Malaysia from Johor can get the express bus from Larkin Bus Terminal. There are around 27 seats in express bus. The buses are full of luxury seats, and their seating area is larger as well. Passengers can incline the seat up to 70 degrees which is the best feature of any express bus. Buses in Malaysia are more convenient and comfortable comparing to other mode of transport. The seats offered to the customers in express bus are better than the business class in flight. Larkin terminal is available for voyagers to get the bus from Johor to many cities of Malaysia. Buses to Singapore are also available from Johor. Voyagers can get the express bus from Johor to attain any rest of the locations in Malaysia.

Comparing the journey of express bus with flight, travellers don’t have to pay taxes or duties for the bus. In limited budget voyagers can reach their destination safely by travelling in buses.

If you have planned to go by express bus from Johor to any city then you can get the bus from Larkin Terminal which is the biggest bus station of Johor. This terminal is positioned in Larkin that is just 4 km away from the central part of the city Johor. Larkin terminal is the pickup point connecting other cities to Johor like Peninsular, Singapore, etc. Johor is the big metropolis of Malaysia having buses for Mersing, A Famosa, Segamat, Bahau, Kuala Pilah, Gemas, Seremban, Kemaman, Kuala Lumpur and many other cities.

Address: Kompleks Pengangkutan Awam Larkin, Ta11 Jalan Garuda, 80350 Johor Bahru
Location Map: Click here
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor

Express buses depart from Larkin Bus Terminal

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

Bus Operator : Transnasional
Bus Routes Time
Johor Bahru to Mersing 10.00 AM, 11.00 AM, 3.00 PM, 6.30 PM, 8.30 PM, 10.30 PM, 11.00 PM, 11.59 PM
Johor Bahru to Segamat 10.30 AM, 4.00 PM
Johor Bahru to A Famosa 8.00 AM, 2.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Bahau 10.30 AM, 3.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Gemas 10.30 PM, 3.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Kuala Pilah 10.30 PM, 3.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Rembau 8.00 AM, 2.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Seremban 8.00 AM, 2.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Tampin 8.00 AM, 2.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Kuala Lumpur 7.30 AM, 8.30 AM, 10.00 AM, 11.00 AM, 12.00 PM, 1.00 PM, 2.00 PM, 3.00 PM, 5.00 PM, 6.30 PM, 7.00 PM, 9.30 PM, 11.00 PM, 11.59 PM
Johor Bahru to Putrajaya 1.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Klang 9.30 AM, 4.30 PM, 11.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Shah Alam 9.30 AM, 4.30 PM, 11.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Puchong Prima 1.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Puchong Tesco 1.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Kuantan 10.00 AM, 11.00 AM, 3.00 PM, 6.30 PM, 8.30 PM, 10.30 PM, 11.00 PM, 11.59 PM
Johor Bahru to Kuala Rompin 10.00 AM, 11.00 AM, 3.00 PM, 6.30 PM, 8.30 PM, 10.30 PM, 11.00 PM, 11.59 PM
Johor Bahru to Dungun 10.00 AM, 10.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Kemaman 10.00 AM, 10.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Kuala Terengganu 9.00 AM, 10.00 AM, 9.00 PM, 10.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Kota Bharu 9.00 AM, 9.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Pengkalan Kubor 9.00 AM, 9.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Rantau Panjang 8.00 PM
Bus Operator : Plusliner
Bus Routes Time
Johor Bahru to Seremban 8.00 AM, 8.30 AM, 10.30 AM, 12.00 PM, 12.30 PM, 1.30 PM, 2.15 PM, 3.30 PM, 5.30 PM, 6.15 PM, 7.30 PM, 9.30 PM
Bus Operator : Konsortium Express (KBES)
Bus Routes Time
Johor Bahru to Alor Setar 6.30 PM, 9.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Bagan Serai 9.45 PM
Johor Bahru to Bukit Kayu Hitam 6.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Bukit Mertajam 9.45 PM
Johor Bahru to Butterworth 10.00 AM
Johor Bahru to Changloon 6.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Chemor 11.00 AM, 10.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Gurun 9.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Hadyai 6.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Ipoh 11.00 AM, 10.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Kuala Kangsar 11.00 AM, 10.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Kamunting 11.00 AM, 10.45 PM, 10.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Kangar 9.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Kuala Lumpur 6.30 AM, 7.00 AM, 8.00 AM, 9.00 AM, 10.00 AM, 11.00 AM, 12.00 PM, 1.00 PM, 2.30 PM, 3.30 PM, 4.30 PM, 5.30 PM, 9.00 PM, 11.59 PM
Johor Bahru to Kuala Perlis 9.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Kulim 9.45 PM
Johor Bahru to Nibong Tebal 9.45 PM
Johor Bahru to Parit Buntar 9.45 PM
Johor Bahru to Penang 10.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Simpang 11.00 AM, 10.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Sungai Petani 9.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Sungai Siput 11.00 AM, 10.30 PM
Bus Operator : NICE
Bus Routes Time
Johor Bahru to Kuantan 5.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Kuala Lumpur 10.30 AM, 5.00 PM, 9.00 PM
Bus Operator : Sri Maju
Bus Routes Time
Johor Bahru to Alor Setar 7.30 PM, 9.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Kangar 9.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Kuala Perlis 9.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Hatyai 7.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Changloon 7.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Sungai Petani 9.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Bukit Mertajam 9.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Butterworth 9.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Penang 9.30 PM
Bus Operator : S&S International
Bus Routes Time
Johor Bahru to Alor Setar 8.30 PM, 9.00 PM, 9.15 PM
Johor Bahru to Batu Pahat / Kluang 7.00 AM, 7.30 AM, 8.00 AM, 8.30 AM, 9.00 AM, 9.30 AM, 10.00 AM, 10.30 AM, 11.00 AM, 11.30 AM, 12.00 PM, 1.00 PM, 1.30 PM, 2.00 PM, 2.30 PM, 3.00 PM, 3.30 PM, 4.00 PM, 4.30 PM, 5.00 PM, 5.30 PM, 6.00 PM, 6.30 PM, 7.00 PM, 7.30 PM, 8.00 PM, 8.30 PM, 9.00 PM, 9.15 PM, 9.30PM
Johor Bahru to Bukit Kayu Hitam 8.30 PM, 9.00 PM, 9.15 PM
Johor Bahru to Butterworth 8.30 PM, 9.00 PM, 9.15 PM
Johor Bahru to Changlun 8.30 PM, 9.00 PM, 9.15 PM
Johor Bahru to Ipoh 10.00 AM, 8.30 PM, 9.00 PM, 9.15 PM
Johor Bahru to Kangar 8.30 PM, 9.00 PM, 9.15 PM
Johor Bahru to Butterworth 9.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Kota Tinggi 8.30 AM, 2.30 PM, 8.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Kuala Lumpur 10.00 AM, 2.30 PM, 8.00 PM, 9.00 Pm, 9.15 PM
Johor Bahru to Kuala Perlis 8.30 PM, 9.00 PM, 9.15 PM
Johor Bahru to Lumut 10.00 AM, 9.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Melaka 8.00 AM, 10.00 AM, 12.00 PM, 2.00 PM, 4.00 PM, 6.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Mersing 8.00 AM, 8.30 AM, 2.00 PM
Johor Bahru to Segamat 8.00 AM, 10.00 AM, 12.00 PM, 1.00 PM, 4.00 PM, 7.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Seremban 10.00 AM
Johor Bahru to Sungai Petani 8.30 PM, 9.00 PM, 9.15 PM
Bus Operator : Supernice
Bus Routes Time
Johor Bahru to Kuala Lumpur 9.15 AM, 11.15 AM, 5.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Butterworth 9.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Sungai Nibong 9.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Nibong Tebal 9.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Parit Buntar 9.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Ipoh 9.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Bagan Serai 9.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Simpang Taiping 9.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Klang 9.15 AM, 11.15 AM, 5.30 PM
Johor Bahru to Shah Alam 9.15 AM, 11.15 AM
Please follow and like us:
20

Transnasional Express

Transnasional Express

The Transnasional Express bus in the Malaysia operates from city to city within the country. It is known for its services such; offering affordable transportation free and its high speed hence traveling up to Singapore. Many people travel using the Transnasional Express bus since it has specific transportation table that guides the driver, conductor and the travelers as well. The bus ensures it has ply to different routes in order to serve all the customers at the appropriate manner. The time for the bus to depart differs from one town to another hence interfering with the arrival time. For Instance; from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur, the bus can depart at 8.30 AM/PM, 10.00 AM/PM, 12.00 or 5.00 PM. However, at some towns such as Kota Bahru the bus operates at 7.30 PM. Though, the Transnasional Express  bus works mostly from 9.00 PM/AM and 10.00 AM/PM. The buses are not only one or two but also enough to serve many people in the globe who make require road transport as their means by use of the transnasional express bus.

The bus has a different variety of services that depends on the class that you are interested in. The first class of the Transnasional Express has twenty one seats which are high and three more seats that are row and single. The seats have presence of various equipments for entertainment. LCD TV and video broadcasting systems are the main equipment found within the seats. Transnasional Express bus has also another class of business where three seats are row and other twenty five seats while in the standard class, there are forty four seats four row single seats. The bus has other seats which are adjustable, double deckers, luggage rack, conditioned air and boarding door that are part of the luxuries to the travelers. You are encouraged to book the Transnasional Express bus online wherever you are. As the tickets are fairly reasonable, it makes it much more convenient for passengers to purchase them. Some of the famous bus routes include bus from Johor to Kelantan, bus from Johor to Kedah, bus from KL to Penang, bus from Singapore to KL, bus from Singapore to Penang, bus from KL to Ipoh, bus from KL to Johor and much more. If you’re looking to buy your bus tickets online, you can purchase it at easybook.com.

Address: No 38 Jalan Chow Kit, 50350 Kuala Lumpur.
Tel No: +603 – 4047 7878
Fax No: +603 – 4047 7888
Online Booking: www.easybook.com
Transnasional Express Bus - Kuala Lumpur to Johor

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the Transnasional bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From State From City From Terminal To
State
To
City
To Terminal Time
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 08:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 14:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 20:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 09:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 10:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 11:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 15:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 18:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 20:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 22:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 23:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 23:59
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 10:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 16:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 02:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 07:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 12:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 13:30
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 15:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 18:00
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 00:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 12:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 18:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 10:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 18:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 11:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 18:30
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 18:00
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 20:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 20:00
Johor Kluang S.Bas Kluang Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 19:00
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:45
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 20:30
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 11:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 20:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:15
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 08:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:00
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 11:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 14:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 17:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 20:00
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 09:00
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 14:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 20:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 07:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 08:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 11:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 11:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 12:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 14:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 15:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 17:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 19:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 23:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 23:59
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 15:00
Johor Kluang S.Bas Kluang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:30
Johor Kluang S.Bas Kluang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 14:00
Johor Kluang S.Bas Kluang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 11:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:00
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 23:59
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 00:30
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:00
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 12:00
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:30
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 12:30
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 22:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 22:00
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:15
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 11:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 14:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 15:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 21:15
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 10:15
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 15:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 21:15
Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 16:00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 23:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 08:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 12:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 15:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 17:00
Johor Tangkak B.Stop Tangkak Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 13:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House 08:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House 14:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 10:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 16:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 10:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 16:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 10:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 16:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 08:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 14:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 08:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 14:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 08:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 14:00
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 11:30
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 12:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 13:45
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 19:15
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 08:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 09:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 12:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 13:45
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 15:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 15:30
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 17:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 19:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 19:15
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 13:45
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 19:15
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 08:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 09:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 12:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 15:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 15:30
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 17:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 19:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 09:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 12:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 15:30
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 19:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 08:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 09:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 12:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 15:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 15:30
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 17:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 19:00
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 09:00
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 10:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 11:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 15:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 18:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 20:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 22:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 23:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 23:59
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 11:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 15:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 18:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 20:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 23:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 23:59
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 00:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 15:45
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 19:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 21:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 23:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 00:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 15:45
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 19:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 23:30
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 02:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 12:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 13:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 17:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 20:30
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:00
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 11:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 08:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 12:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 14:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 20:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 09:00
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 14:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 20:00
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 08:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 12:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 14:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 20:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 09:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 16:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 23:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 15:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 09:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 16:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 23:00
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 10:00
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 17:00
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 23:30
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 10:00
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 17:00
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 23:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 09:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 13:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 15:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 21:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 10:15
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 15:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 21:15
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 09:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 13:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 15:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 21:45
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Singapore Singapore The Plaza 13:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 21:00
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 21:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 10:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 22:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 10:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 22:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 09:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 10:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 21:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 22:00
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 10:00
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 22:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 11:30
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 23:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 22:00
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 22:00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 09:30
Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 21:30
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:30
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 09:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 21:30
Kedah Baling S.Bas Baling Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 11:30
Kedah Baling S.Bas Baling Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 23:30
Kedah Baling S.Bas Baling Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 11:30
Kedah Baling S.Bas Baling Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 23:30
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 10:15
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:45
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 10:15
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 22:45
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 12:30
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 14:30
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 17:30
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:59
Kedah Baling S.Bas Baling Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta 09:00
Kedah Baling S.Bas Baling Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta 22:30
Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 13:30
Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 22:15
Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:30
Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 23:30
Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 14:00
Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 22:30
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:30
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:00
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 13:45
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 16:00
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 18:00
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:00
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:59
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 10:30
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 11:30
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 11:30
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 10:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 15:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 15:30
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 20:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 21:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 15:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 20:00
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 16:15
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 21:15
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 14:15
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 19:30
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 14:15
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 19:30
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 16:15
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 21:15
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko 12:30
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko 23:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 11:15
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 23:15
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 11:15
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 23:15
Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 10:30
Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 23:30
Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 10:30
Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 22:00
Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 10:45
Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 10:45
Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 22:15
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko 13:45
Kelantan Bachok H.Bachok Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 19:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Kluang S.Bas Kluang 19:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Mersing Shell J.J’luang 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Mersing Shell J.J’luang 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 19:00
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 18:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 19:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Kluang S.Bas Kluang 18:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi 19:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Mersing Shell J.J’luang 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Mersing Shell J.J’luang 19:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang 19:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 18:15
Kelantan Pengkalan Kubor H.Phl Kubor Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 19:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 20:00
Kelantan Tumpat H.Tumpat Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 18:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 09:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 22:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun 21:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman 21:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 09:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 22:00
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 08:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 21:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun 20:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman 20:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 08:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 21:15
Kelantan Bachok H.Bachok Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 08:30
Kelantan Bachok H.Bachok Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 21:00
Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 09:00
Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 15:30
Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 23:59
Kelantan Kota Bharu Hen. Tesco Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 21:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 08:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 14:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 21:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 23:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 21:00
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 07:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 13:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 19:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 20:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 20:30
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 22:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 20:15
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 09:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 09:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 20:30
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:00
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 19:15
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 08:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 21:00
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 19:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 19:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 07:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 19:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 20:30
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 20:30
Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 09:00
Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 15:30
Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 23:59
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 08:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 12:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 15:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 23:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 21:30
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 19:15
Kelantan Pengkalan Kubor H.Phl Kubor Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 11:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 09:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 22:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 09:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 22:00
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 08:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 21:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 08:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 21:15
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 09:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 22:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 09:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 22:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 21:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 21:30
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 08:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 21:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 08:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 21:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 20:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 20:45
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 21:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis 21:30
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 20:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis 20:45
Kelantan Bachok H.Bachok Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 08:30
Kelantan Bachok H.Bachok Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 21:00
Kelantan Bachok H.Bachok Selangor Shah Alam Sb Shah Alam Sec 17 08:30
Kelantan Bachok H.Bachok Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 21:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko 08:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko 21:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 21:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 21:00
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko 07:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko 20:30
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 20:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 20:15
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Selangor Bangi H.Kjg J.Reko 20:30
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 09:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 20:30
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 09:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 09:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 20:30
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Singapore Singapore The Plaza 19:15
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 08:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 10:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 12:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 15:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 22:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 23:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman 08:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman 10:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman 12:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman 15:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman 22:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman 23:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kerteh D.Sek Men Kerteh 08:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kerteh D.Sek Men Kerteh 10:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kerteh D.Sek Men Kerteh 12:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kerteh D.Sek Men Kerteh 15:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kerteh D.Sek Men Kerteh 22:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kerteh D.Sek Men Kerteh 23:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 10:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 13:45
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 17:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 20:00
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 19:15
Kelantan Pengkalan Kubor H.Phl Kubor Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 21:00
Kelantan Pengkalan Kubor H.Phl Kubor Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman 21:00
Kelantan Pengkalan Kubor H.Phl Kubor Terengganu Kerteh D.Sek Men Kerteh 21:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Terengganu Dungun H.J.Paka Hosp.Dg 11:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Terengganu Dungun H.J.Paka Hosp.Dg 21:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman 11:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman 21:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Terengganu Kerteh D.Sek Men Kerteh 11:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Terengganu Kerteh D.Sek Men Kerteh 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 10:10
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 13:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 15:40
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 17:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 21:10
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 07:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 08:45
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 11:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 12:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 13:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 14:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 16:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 17:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 18:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 20:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 23:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kluang S.Bas Kluang 09:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kluang S.Bas Kluang 14:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kluang S.Bas Kluang 18:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi 18:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai 18:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 12:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 18:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 23:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 10:10
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 15:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 15:40
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 18:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 21:10
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang 09:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang 16:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 13:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 19:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Tangkak B.Stop Tangkak 13:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 14:30
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 20:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 21:30
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 11:30
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 14:30
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 20:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 12:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 17:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Kedah Baling S.Bas Baling 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Kedah Baling S.Bas Baling 22:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 09:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 11:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 12:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 16:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 17:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 12:05
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang 09:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Mini T. K.Kerian 10:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 10:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 14:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 10:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 14:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 22:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Pengkalan Kubor H.Phl Kubor 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 09:45
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 22:30
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:25
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:25
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 09:25
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 21:25
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 21:25
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 07:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 08:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 11:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 12:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 13:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 14:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 16:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 17:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 18:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 19:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 08:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 12:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 14:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 16:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 18:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 19:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 19:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Bentong Terminal B.Bentong 08:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Bentong Terminal B.Bentong 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Bentong Terminal B.Bentong 12:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Bentong Terminal B.Bentong 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Bentong Terminal B.Bentong 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Bentong Terminal B.Bentong 16:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Bentong Terminal B.Bentong 18:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Bentong Terminal B.Bentong 20:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Pahang Endau H.Endau 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Pahang Endau H.Endau 18:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Pahang Endau H.Endau 23:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 08:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 12:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 16:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 18:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 20:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 09:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 11:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 16:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 19:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 23:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 08:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 12:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 14:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 16:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 18:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 20:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 08:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 12:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 16:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 18:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 20:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 09:30
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 14:30
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth 11:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 10:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 16:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 17:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta H.Jln Duta Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 09:45
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta H.Jln Duta Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 12:45
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta H.Jln Duta Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 16:45
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta H.Jln Duta Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 19:45
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perak Grik S.Bas Grik 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perak Grik S.Bas Grik 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 07:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 08:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 09:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 10:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 11:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 12:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 14:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 15:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 16:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 17:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 18:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 19:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 20:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 22:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perak Kroh H.J.Iskandar P.Hulu 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perak Kroh H.J.Iskandar P.Hulu 22:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 16:10
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 20:40
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 11:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 16:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 18:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perak Lenggong Dataran Lenggong 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perak Lenggong Dataran Lenggong 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 10:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 15:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 18:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 20:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Parit Buntar H.Raya P.Buntar 09:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Parit Buntar H.Raya P.Buntar 15:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Parit Buntar H.Raya P.Buntar 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya 08:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya 11:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya 16:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya 18:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 08:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 12:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 13:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 14:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 15:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 16:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 17:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 18:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 19:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 21:45
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 08:50
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 19:30
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 07:20
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 13:50
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 07:20
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 13:50
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 21:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis 21:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 12:05
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 20:05
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis 20:05
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Singapore Singapore The Plaza 08:45
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Singapore Singapore The Plaza 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Singapore Singapore The Plaza 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 10:45
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 13:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Jerteh H. Plaza R&r Jerteh 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Jerteh S.Bas Jerteh 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 10:45
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 13:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 13:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Masjid Uni.D.Iman(udm) 10:45
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Masjid Uni.D.Iman(udm) 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Masjid Uni.D.Iman(udm) 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Masjid Uni.D.Iman(udm) 22:00
Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:30
Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 15:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 21:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 21:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 05:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 05:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 07:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 08:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 11:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 12:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 13:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 14:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 15:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 16:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 17:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 19:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 22:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 08:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 10:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 12:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 14:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 16:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 18:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 22:00
Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 11:15
Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 17:15
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 08:30
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 09:30
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 10:30
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 11:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 12:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 13:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 14:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 15:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 16:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 17:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 18:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 19:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 08:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 15:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 08:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 09:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 09:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 10:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 10:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 11:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 12:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 13:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 14:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 15:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 16:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 17:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 18:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 19:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 21:30
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 08:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 15:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 20:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 08:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 15:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 09:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 09:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 21:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 08:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 12:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 16:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Klia Klia 00:15
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Klia Klia 06:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Klia Klia 10:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Klia Klia 18:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Klia Klia 22:00
Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. Selangor Klia Klia 05:00
Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. Selangor Klia Klia 08:00
Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. Selangor Klia Klia 12:30
Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. Selangor Klia Klia 14:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Lcct Lcct 00:15
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Lcct Lcct 06:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Lcct Lcct 10:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Lcct Lcct 18:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Lcct Lcct 22:00
Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. Selangor Lcct Lcct 05:00
Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. Selangor Lcct Lcct 08:00
Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. Selangor Lcct Lcct 12:30
Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. Selangor Lcct Lcct 14:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 08:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 10:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 12:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 14:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 16:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 18:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 22:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 08:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 12:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 16:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 20:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 21:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 21:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 20:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 20:30
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 10:10
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 17:40
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 00:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 10:10
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 10:45
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 14:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 17:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 17:40
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 18:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 21:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 22:00
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:00
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 09:00
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 08:40
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 14:40
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 09:15
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 13:00
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 16:00
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 19:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 08:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 14:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 08:45
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 12:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 15:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 19:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:15
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 15:15
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 09:45
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 12:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 13:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 20:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 21:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 23:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 23:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 23:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 08:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 08:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 08:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 15:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 17:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 16:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:00
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:00
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 11:00
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 19:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:30
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 12:15
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 18:45
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House 08:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House 14:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 06:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 07:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 08:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 10:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 11:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 12:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 13:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 14:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 15:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 17:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 18:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 19:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 06:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 07:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 08:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 10:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 11:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 12:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 13:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 14:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 15:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 17:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 18:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 19:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House 09:15
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House 15:15
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 14:40
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 19:55
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 14:40
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 19:55
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 08:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 12:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 15:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 16:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 17:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 19:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 12:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 16:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 19:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 08:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 12:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 15:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 16:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 17:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 19:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 10:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 13:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 20:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 10:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 13:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 20:00
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 09:00
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 09:15
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 13:00
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 16:00
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 19:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 08:45
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 12:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 15:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 19:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 08:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 08:45
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 12:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 14:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 15:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 19:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 09:45
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 12:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 13:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 20:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 21:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 23:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 10:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 13:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 17:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 20:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 23:30
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:00
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 12:00
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 10:00
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh S.Bas Gemencheh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:00
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 11:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 11:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 22:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 11:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 22:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 23:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 09:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 11:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 13:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 15:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 09:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 11:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 13:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 15:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 12:00
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 22:45
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 12:00
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 22:45
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 22:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 22:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh S.Bas Gemencheh Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 22:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh S.Bas Gemencheh Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 22:00
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 11:30
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 22:15
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 11:30
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 22:15
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 10:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 21:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 10:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 21:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 21:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 21:30
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 01:00
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 11:00
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 12:30
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 13:00
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 16:00
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 18:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 01:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 15:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 10:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 12:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 17:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 22:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 22:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 23:59
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 09:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 10:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 12:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 17:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 22:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 23:59
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 01:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 15:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 15:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang 02:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang 12:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang 18:00
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 11:30
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 23:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 01:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 08:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 11:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 11:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 13:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 18:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 23:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 23:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Pengkalan Kubor H.Phl Kubor 22:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 23:00
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang 01:00
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang 11:30
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang 17:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:30
Pahang Endau H.Endau Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:30
Pahang Endau H.Endau Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 13:00
Pahang Endau H.Endau Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 08:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 09:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 11:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 13:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 15:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 16:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 19:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 02:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 11:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 17:30
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 11:00
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 13:30
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 19:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Greenwood 09:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Greenwood 16:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Greenwood 21:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 01:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 08:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 10:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 11:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 12:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 13:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 14:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 15:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 18:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 20:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 22:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 00:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 10:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 16:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 09:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 16:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 21:30
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 09:00
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 10:30
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 12:30
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 14:00
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 16:00
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 17:30
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 20:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 01:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 01:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 08:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 14:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 10:15
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 17:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 08:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 14:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 01:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh S.Bas Gemencheh 01:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 01:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 10:15
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 17:00
Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 12:30
Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 18:30
Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 09:30
Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 16:30
Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 12:30
Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 18:30
Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 09:30
Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 16:30
Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 08:30
Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 11:00
Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 14:30
Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 08:30
Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 11:00
Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 14:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong 08:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong 15:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 08:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 15:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 08:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 08:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 09:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 11:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 13:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 15:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 15:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 16:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 19:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 08:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 15:00
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 02:45
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 18:30
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:30
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 23:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong 08:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong 14:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut 10:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut 13:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 08:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 14:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 09:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 10:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 12:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 17:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 23:59
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 08:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 14:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 04:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 08:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 08:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 09:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 10:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 11:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 12:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 13:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 14:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 14:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 14:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 16:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 16:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 17:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 18:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 20:00
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong 09:15
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong 16:15
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 13:00
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 19:00
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 09:15
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 16:15
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 09:15
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 16:15
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong 10:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong 17:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut 12:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut 15:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut 17:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 10:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 17:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 08:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 09:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 09:15
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 11:15
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 11:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 12:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 12:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 13:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 14:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 15:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 15:45
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 16:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 17:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 18:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 19:15
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 10:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 17:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 00:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 10:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 16:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 09:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 16:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 21:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 00:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 10:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 16:30
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Singapore Singapore The Plaza 11:00
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Singapore Singapore The Plaza 12:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Singapore Singapore The Plaza 10:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Singapore Singapore The Plaza 22:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 15:15
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 01:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 01:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 08:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 09:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 11:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 13:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 18:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 22:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 23:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 09:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 21:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 09:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 21:30
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 10:00
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:00
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 10:00
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 22:00
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:00
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:00
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 09:00
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 21:00
Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:00
Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 15:00
Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 18:00
Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:00
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:00
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:30
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 15:30
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 17:30
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:00
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:59
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 10:30
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 09:30
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 10:30
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 09:30
Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 14:00
Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 18:30
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 09:00
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 10:30
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 15:15
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 20:30
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 15:15
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 20:30
Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 14:00
Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 18:30
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 09:00
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 09:30
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 13:00
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 13:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 09:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 09:45
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 13:45
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 14:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 20:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 09:45
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 13:45
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 11:15
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 16:15
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 09:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 14:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 08:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 12:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 08:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 12:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 09:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 22:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 10:30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 23:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 10:30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 23:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:45
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:45
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 09:45
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 21:45
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 08:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 20:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 08:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 20:30
Perak Grik S.Bas Grik Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta 09:00
Perak Grik S.Bas Grik Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta 22:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta H.Jln Duta 08:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta H.Jln Duta 12:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta H.Jln Duta 15:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta H.Jln Duta 19:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya 07:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya 09:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya 13:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya 14:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya 16:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya 20:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 05:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 08:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 12:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 15:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 17:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 19:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 21:00
Perak Kroh H.J.Iskandar P.Hulu Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta 09:15
Perak Kroh H.J.Iskandar P.Hulu Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta 22:45
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 13:30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 14:30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 16:30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 18:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 20:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 21:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 10:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 14:30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 20:00
Perak Lenggong Dataran Lenggong Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta 09:40
Perak Lenggong Dataran Lenggong Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta 22:40
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 07:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 08:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 13:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 14:15
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 15:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 18:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 21:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 07:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 14:15
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 21:00
Perak Parit Buntar H.Raya P.Buntar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:30
Perak Parit Buntar H.Raya P.Buntar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 15:30
Perak Parit Buntar H.Raya P.Buntar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:59
Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 08:30
Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:00
Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 13:30
Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 16:30
Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 18:30
Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 21:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 05:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 08:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 12:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 13:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 14:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 15:45
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 16:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 17:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 19:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 20:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 22:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 09:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 15:45
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 22:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 13:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 09:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 11:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 21:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 13:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban 09:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban 20:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban 11:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban 21:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 10:45
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 15:45
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 11:15
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 16:15
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 09:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 14:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 09:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 14:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 11:15
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 16:15
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 18:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 20:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 23:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 17:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 22:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 09:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 14:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 07:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 09:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 09:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 14:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 14:15
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 19:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 20:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 21:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 08:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 09:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 12:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 14:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 12:20
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 16:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 17:20
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 23:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 09:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 14:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 20:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Selangor Kajang Depoh Kajang 09:30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 10:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 14:30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 20:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 09:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 14:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 19:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 07:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 14:15
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 21:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 09:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 14:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 19:00
Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 10:50
Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 15:50
Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 20:50
Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 10:50
Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 15:50
Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 20:50
Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya Selangor Kajang Depoh Kajang 11:00
Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya Selangor Kajang Depoh Kajang 16:30
Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya Selangor Kajang Depoh Kajang 21:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 10:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 15:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 20:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 09:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 15:45
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 22:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 10:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 15:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 20:30
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 09:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 21:00
Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 08:30
Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 20:30
Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 08:30
Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 20:30
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 13:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 21:30
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 09:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 23:00
Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 20:45
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 09:30
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 09:30
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 09:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 14:30
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 20:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 10:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 09:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 23:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 10:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 21:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 08:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 14:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 18:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 20:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 16:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 23:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 08:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 14:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 18:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 20:30
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 09:40
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 15:10
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 20:40
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 22:15
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 12:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 09:40
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 15:10
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 20:40
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 09:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 15:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 18:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 21:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 17:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 23:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 09:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 15:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 18:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 21:00
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 11:30
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 22:00
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 11:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 10:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 22:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun 10:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun 22:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman 10:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman 22:30
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 13:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 09:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 22:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun 09:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun 22:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman 09:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman 22:00
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:30
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:00
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 09:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 09:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 08:45
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 21:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 08:30
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 20:30
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 08:30
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 20:30
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 20:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 08:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 20:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 08:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 20:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 08:15
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 20:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 08:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 12:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 16:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:00
Selangor Klia Klia Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 01:15
Selangor Klia Klia Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 07:45
Selangor Klia Klia Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 18:45
Selangor Klia Klia Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:15
Selangor Klia Klia Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 09:15
Selangor Klia Klia Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 11:45
Selangor Klia Klia Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 14:15
Selangor Klia Klia Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 16:15
Selangor Klia Klia Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 21:15
Selangor Lcct Lcct Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 01:00
Selangor Lcct Lcct Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 07:30
Selangor Lcct Lcct Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 18:30
Selangor Lcct Lcct Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:00
Selangor Lcct Lcct Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 09:00
Selangor Lcct Lcct Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 11:30
Selangor Lcct Lcct Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 14:00
Selangor Lcct Lcct Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 16:00
Selangor Lcct Lcct Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 21:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 08:20
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 10:20
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 12:20
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 14:20
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 16:20
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 18:20
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:20
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 22:20
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 09:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 13:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 17:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban 19:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 11:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 13:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 15:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 17:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban 19:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 11:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 13:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 15:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 17:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 17:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 23:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 15:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 23:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 09:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 16:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:45
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth 10:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth 09:30
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 13:30
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya 11:00
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya 16:00
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya 21:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 09:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 14:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 19:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang 09:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang 14:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang 19:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 09:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 14:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 19:30
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 09:15
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 15:25
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 19:55
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 08:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 14:20
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 08:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 14:20
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 09:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 14:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 19:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang 09:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang 14:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang 19:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 09:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 14:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 19:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 10:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 22:30
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 13:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 21:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis 21:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 09:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 22:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 10:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 22:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 10:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 22:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 10:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 22:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 09:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 21:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 09:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 21:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Masjid Uni.D.Iman(udm) 09:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Masjid Uni.D.Iman(udm) 21:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 09:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 21:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 09:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 21:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 09:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 21:30
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:00
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 17:00
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:00
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:00
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 09:00
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 21:00
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 09:00
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 21:00
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 09:00
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 21:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 21:45
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 10:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 21:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 21:45
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 23:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 11:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 23:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 23:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 20:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 13:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 20:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 21:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi 09:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 09:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 20:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang 09:30
Terengganu Dungun H.J.Paka Hosp.Dg Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 01:00
Terengganu Dungun H.J.Paka Hosp.Dg Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 13:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 01:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 03:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 10:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 11:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 13:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 15:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 17:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 20:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 01:00
Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 01:45
Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:00
Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 10:30
Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 12:00
Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 14:30
Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 16:00
Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 19:15
Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 23:45
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 23:45
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 01:45
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 02:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 04:45
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 05:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 10:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 12:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 13:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 13:45
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 15:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 17:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 17:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 18:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 19:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 04:45
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 10:45
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 10:45
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 11:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 11:15
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 11:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 12:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 14:15
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 22:45
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 23:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 23:15
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 23:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 23:45
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 23:59
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 10:45
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 22:45
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 00:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 01:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 12:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 12:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 12:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 12:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 13:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 13:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 15:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 23:59
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 12:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 23:59
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 09:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 09:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 10:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 10:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 10:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 11:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 13:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 21:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 22:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 22:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 22:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 22:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 23:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 09:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 21:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 21:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 21:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 20:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 11:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 22:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 21:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh S.Bas Gemencheh 21:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 11:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 22:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban 22:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 11:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 21:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 13:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 23:59
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 13:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 23:59
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban 23:59
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 13:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 10:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 21:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 20:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh S.Bas Gemencheh 20:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 10:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 21:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban 21:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 10:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 20:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 11:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:45
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 20:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 10:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 22:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 10:45
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 22:45
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 10:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 22:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 12:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 23:59
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 12:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 23:59
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 12:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 23:59
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 09:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 21:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 09:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 21:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 09:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 21:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Singapore Singapore The Plaza 10:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Singapore Singapore The Plaza 21:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Singapore Singapore The Plaza 11:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Singapore Singapore The Plaza 23:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Singapore Singapore The Plaza 09:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Singapore Singapore The Plaza 20:30

 

The transnasional bus in the Malaysia operates from city to city within
the country. It is known for its services such; offering affordable
transportation free and its high speed hence traveling up to Singapore.
Many people travel using the transnasional express bus since it has
specific transportation table that guides the driver, conductor and the
travelers as well. The bus ensures it has ply to different routes in
order to serve all the customers at the appropriate manner. The time for
the bus to depart differs from one town to another hence interfering with
the arrival time. For Instance; from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur, the bus
can depart at 8.30 AM/PM, 10.00 AM/PM, 12.00 or 5.00 PM. However, at some
towns such as Kota Bahru the bus operates at 7.30 PM. Though, the
tansnasional bus works mostly from 9.00 PM/AM and 10.00 AM/PM. The buses
are not only one or two but also enough to serve many people in the globe
who make require road transport as their means by use of the
transnasional express bus.

The bus has a different variety of services that depends on the class
that you are interested in. The first class of the transnasional bus has
twenty one seats which are high and three more seats that are row and
single. The seats have presence of various equipments for entertainment.
LCD TV and video broadcasting systems are the main equipment found within
the seats. The bus has also another class of business where three seats
are row and other twenty five seats while in the standard class, there
are forty four seats four row single seats. The bus has other seats which
are adjustable, double deckers, luggage rack, conditioned air and
boarding door that are part of the luxuries to the travelers. You are
encouraged to book the transnasional express bus online wherever you are.

Please follow and like us:
20

SKS-KL Express

SKS-KL Express

Based in Terminal One Mall, SKS-KL Express (Sistem Kenderaan Seremban – Kuala Lumpur), it serves as the biggest express bus provider from Seremban to Kuala Lumpur and other destinations.  SKS-KL Express is a transport company that deals with passengers traveling long distances around Malaysia. It is among the largest serving express bus service providers. SKS-KL Express has its destinations from Seremban to KL. SKS-KL Express owns various models of buses that serve many of the SK Bus routes. This includes UD Nissans, Scandia’s AB, Volvos, Mercedes Benzes and Hino motors.

The SKS-KL Express is the best mass passenger carrier. It is a true definition of what bus service should be. It offers affordable, high trim and average prices as fare charges. This means that users will enjoy high-end travel services. This aspect also gives travelers a range of choices to pick. The buses have a stylish furnishing to offer you comfort during the long hours on the road.

SKS-KL Express cares about your needs as a customer. This s evident through their special styling division that has several modules. The bus company has its destination routes being Seremban to Tanjung and finally to Ipoh, Seremban to Batu, Seremban to air Hitam to Kotta Tinggi to JB, Seremban to Putrajaya and the Dickson port to KL. Most of the buses leave from Seremban to other destinations. There are two types of travels, that is the express and the uncategorized services.

The most stable scheduled travels are from KL to Seremban and a return. Most of the SKS-KL Express operate between six am in the morning to ten pm in the evening. These trips take thirty minutes each. This schedule is however not fixed. The SKS-KL Express operators may change the timings and pricing as need arises. It is therefore advisable to contact the company’s guide for the most up to date information.

Some of the SKS-KL Express routes includes Seremban to Kuala Lumpur, Seremban to Tanjung Malim to Ipoh, Kuala Lumpur to Seremban to Kuala Pilah, Tanjung Malim to Kuala Lumpur, Seremban to Muar to Batu Pahat, Seremban to Air Hitam to Kota Tinggi to Johor Bahru, Seremban to Putrajaya, Port Dickson to KL,etc.

Address: Jalan Sungai Ujong, Negeri Sembilan, Seremban, Malaysia
Tel No: +606 763 0866 / +606 767 5660
Fax No: N/A
Online Booking: N/A
SKS-KL Express Bus SKS-KL Express Bus - Kuala Lumpur to Seremban SKS-KL Express Bus - Seremban to Kuala Lumpur

SKS-KL Express Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the SKS-KL Express bus operators for most updated information.

From To Time
Kuala Lumpur Seremban 6.00 Am – 10.00 PM (Every 30 min)
Seremban Kuala Lumpur 6.00 Am – 10.00 PM (Every 30 min)
Please follow and like us:
20

Shamisha Express

Shamisha Express

Based in Kedah, Shamisha Express (Shamisha Holiday) – operates a big fleet of express, charter, tour and excursion buses. Shamisha Express offers services from Kota Bharu and Kuala Terengganu in the East Coast to Johor Bahru in the south.

Shamisha Express is a one stop tourist help d esk for anyone who is travelling to Malaysia. Shamisha Express has it’s headquarters at Kedah, Malaysia. Having started 13 years back, this travel agency has come a long way offering tourists the best travel options with well equipped conveyance. Shamisha Express runs its buses all over Malaysia and has a wide range of connectivity to all parts of the place. They offer cozy and comfortable Express coaches for tourists as well as for workers’ transport. Shamisha Express also offers a wide variety of luxury in the form of charter coaches and super VVIP travel conveyance.

Apart from the mode of travel, Shamisha Express agency also offers travel packages to destinations in and around Malaysia. There are very interesting and reasonable tour packages to famous tourist destinations like Indonesia, Vietnam and Thailand. Besides this, there are frequent short trips conducted by Shamisha Express within Malaysia to places like Langkawi, Genting Highlands, Singapore and a lot of other tourist attractions. There are many bus counters of Shamisha Express available all over Malaysia to help you plan your travel with them and avoid waste of time by travelling long to book a ticket.

Shamisha Express has a well planned bus service that travels all over the Malaysia at frequent intervals. This helps the locales to commute to their work or anywhere very easily and on time. The Shamisha Express routes have been divided into 3 different blocks namely routes for Central region, routes for Eastern region and routes for Northern region. The Central route has Shamisha Express buses traveling from Hentian Duta, Hentian Putra, Kajang, Seremban, Terminal Puduraya and Kuala Lampur to various parts of the place located in Malaysia. The Eastern region route Shamisha Express buses travel from Dungun, Jertih, Johor Baharu, Kota Bharu, Kuala Terengganu, Kuantan, Pasir Mas, Pasir Puteh, Pengkalan Chepa, Pengkalan Kubor, Rantau Panjang and Temerloh to all parts of Malaysia. The Northern Shamisha Express route travels from Alor Star, Bailing and Butterworth to the central and eastern parts of the place.

Address: No.72. Jln Desa Aman, Sg. Karangan, 09400 Kulim, Kedah, Malaysia.
Tel No: +604 403 3359 / +6019 600 3359
Fax No: +604 403 7359
Online Booking: N/A
Shamisha Express Bus - Kuala Lumpur to Kedah Shamisha Express Bus - Kuala Lumpur to Perlis

Shamisha Express Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

Bus Schedule for Shamisha Express Central Region

From To Time
Hentian Duta Alor Star 10.15 AM11.30 AM3.30 PM5.15 PM7.15 PM8.15 PM11.30 PM11.59 PM
Hentian Duta Bagan Serai 11.15 AM1.15 PM6.45 PM10.30 PM
Hentian Duta Baling 11.15 AM10.30 PM11.59 PM
Hentian Duta Butterworth 10.15 AM11.30 AM3.30 PM5.15 PM 7.15 PM8.15 PM11.30 PM11.59 PM
Hentian Duta Changlun 10.15 AM11.30 AM3.30 PM5.15 PM7.15 PM8.15 PM11.30 PM11.59 PM
Hentian Duta Jitra 10.15 AM 11.30 AM 3.30 PM 5.15 PM 7.15 PM 8.15 PM 11.30 PM 11.59 PM
Hentian Duta Kangar 10.15 AM 11.30 AM 3.30 PM 5.15 PM 7.15 PM 8.15 PM 11.30 PM 11.59 PM
Hentian Duta Kuala Ketil 11.59 PM
Hentian Duta Kuala Perlis 10.15 AM 11.30 AM 3.30 PM 5.15 PM 7.15 PM 8.15 PM 11.30 PM 11.59 PM
Hentian Duta Kulim 11.15 AM1.15 PM6.45 PM10.30 PM11.59 PM
Hentian Duta Parit Buntar 11.15 AM 1.15 PM 6.45 PM 10.30 PM 11.59 PM
Hentian Duta Pengkalan Hulu 11.15 AM10.30 PM11.59 PM
Hentian Duta Pulau Pinang 11.59 PM
Hentian Duta Sungai Petani 10.15 AM 11.30 AM 3.30 PM 5.15 PM 7.15 PM 8.15 PM 11.30 PM 11.59 PM
Hentian Duta Taiping 1.15 PM
Hentian Putra Gua Musang 9.30 AM9.45 AM9.30PM9.45 PM
Hentian Putra Kota Bharu 9.30 AM 9.45 AM 9.30PM 9.45 PM
Hentian Putra Kuala Krai 9.30 AM 9.45 AM 9.30PM 9.45 PM
Hentian Putra Machang 9.30 AM 9.45 AM 9.30PM 9.45 PM
Hentian Putra Pasir Mas 9.30 AM 9.45 AM 9.30PM 9.45 PM
Hentian Putra Rantau Panjang 9.30 AM 9.45 AM 9.30PM 9.45 PM
Hentian Putra Tanah Merah 9.30 AM9.30 PM
Kajang Alor Star 9.30 AM1.30 PM10.00 PM
Kajang Bagan Serai 5.00 PM10.45 PM
Kajang Baling 10.45 PM
Kajang Butterworth 9.45 AM1.30 PM10.00 PM10.30 PM
Kajang Changlun 9.45 AM 1.30 PM 10.00 PM
Kajang Dungun 9.30 PM
Kajang Gua Musang 9.00 AM9.00 PM
Kajang Jitra 9.45 AM 1.30 PM 10.00 PM
Kajang Kangar 9.45 AM 1.30 PM 10.00 PM
Kajang Kota Bharu 9.00 AM 9.00 PM
Kajang Kuala Ketil 10.45 PM
Kajang Kuala Krai 9.00 AM 9.00 PM
Kajang Kuala Perlis 9.45 AM 1.30 PM 10.00 PM
Kajang Kulim 5.00 PM10.45 PM
Kajang Machang 9.00 AM 9.00 PM
Kajang Parit Buntar 5.00 PM 10.45 PM
Kajang Pasir Mas 9.00 AM 9.00 PM
Kajang Pengkalan Hulu 10.45 PM
Kajang Pulau Pinang 10.30 PM
Kajang Rantau Panjang 9.00 AM 9.00 PM
Kajang Sungai Petani 9.45 AM 1.30 PM 10.00 PM
Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Johor Baharu 10.00 AM4.00 PM5.00 PM6.30 PM11.30 PM
Seremban Dungun 8.30 PM
Seremban Gua Musang 8.15 AM8.15 PM
Seremban Johor Baharu 1.30 AM12.00 PM6.00 PM7.00 PM9.00 PM
Seremban Kemaman 8.30 PM
Seremban Kota Bharu 8.15 AM8.15 PM
Seremban Kuala Krai 8.15 AM8.15 PM
Seremban Kuala Terengganu 8.30 PM
Seremban Kuantan 8.30 PM
Seremban Machang 8.15 AM8.15 PM
Seremban Pasir Mas 8.15 AM8.15 PM
Seremban Rantau Panjang 8.15 AM8.15 PM
Terminal Puduraya Alor Setar 9.30 AM10.45 AM2.30 PM4.30 PM6.30 PM7.30 PM10.45 PM11.30PM
Terminal Puduraya Bagan Serai 10.30 AM12.30 PM6.30 PM9.30 PM11.30 PM
Terminal Puduraya Baling 10.30 AM9.30 PM11.30 PM
Terminal Puduraya Butterworth 9.30 AM 10.45 AM 2.30 PM 4.30 PM 6.30 PM 7.30 PM 10.45 PM 11.30PM
Terminal Puduraya Changlun 9.30 AM 10.45 AM 2.30 PM 4.30 PM 6.30 PM 7.30 PM 10.45 PM 11.30PM
Terminal Puduraya Jitra 9.30 AM 10.45 AM 2.30 PM 4.30 PM 6.30 PM 7.30 PM 10.45 PM 11.30PM
Terminal Puduraya Kangar 9.30 AM 10.45 AM 2.30 PM 4.30 PM 6.30 PM 7.30 PM 10.45 PM 11.30PM
Terminal Puduraya Kuala Ketil 11.30 PM
Terminal Puduraya Kuala Perlis 9.30 AM 10.45 AM 2.30 PM 4.30 PM 6.30 PM 7.30 PM 10.45 PM 11.30PM
Terminal Puduraya Kulim 10.30 AM 12.30 PM 6.30 PM 9.30 PM 11.30 PM
Terminal Puduraya Parit Buntar 10.30 AM 12.30 PM 6.30 PM 9.30 PM 11.30 PM
Terminal Puduraya Pengkalan Hulu 10.30 AM9.30 PM11.30 PM
Terminal Puduraya Pulau Pinang 11.30 PM
Terminal Puduraya Sungai Petani 9.30 AM 10.45 AM 2.30 PM 4.30 PM 6.30 PM 7.30 PM 10.45 PM 11.30PM
Terminal Puduraya Taiping 12.30 PM

Bus Schedule for Shamisha Express Eastern Region

From To Time
Dungun Alor Setar 6.45 PM
Dungun Changlun 6.45 PM
Dungun Jitra 6.45 PM
Dungun Johor Baharu 10.45 AM10.45 PM
Dungun Kajang 11.00 AM
Dungun Kangar 6.45 PM
Dungun Kuala Lumpur 11.00 AM
Dungun Kuala Perlis 6.45 PM
Dungun Kuantan 10.45 AM11.00 AM10.45 PM
Dungun Pasir Gudang 10.45 AM10.45 PM
Dungun Segamat 10.45 AM10.45 PM
Dungun Seremban 11.00 AM
Dungun Sungai Petani 6.45 PM
Jertih Alor Setar 10.20 PM
Jertih Butterworth 10.20 PM
Jertih Changlun 10.20 PM
Jertih Ipoh 10.20 PM
Jertih Jitra 10.20 PM
Jertih Johor Baharu 10.30 PM
Jertih Kjang 10.30 PM
Jertih Kampar 10.20 PM
Jertih Kangar 10.20 PM
Jertih Kota Tinggi 10.30 PM
Jertih Kuala Kangsar 10.20 PM
Jertih Kuala Lumpur 10.30 AM
Jertih Kuala Perlis 10.20 PM
Jertih Kulim 10.20 PM
Jertih Lumut 10.20 PM
Jertih Nilai 10.30 AM
Jertih Pasir Gudang 10.30 PM
Jertih Pulau Pinang 10.20 PM
Jertih Seremban 10.30 AM
Jertih Sungai Petani 10.20 PM
Jertih Tanjung Malim 10.20 PM
Jertih Ulu Tiram 10.30 PM
Johor Baharu Alor Setar 9.30 PM10.30 PM
Johor Baharu Butterworth 9.30 PM 10.30 PM
Johor Baharu Changlun 9.30 PM 10.30 PM
Johor Baharu Dungun 10.30 AM10.30 PM
Johor Baharu Gurun 9.30 PM 10.30 PM
Johor Baharu Jertih 9.00 PM
Johor Baharu Jitra 9.30 PM 10.30 PM
Johor Baharu Kangar 9.30 PM 10.30 PM
Johor Baharu Kemaman 10.30 AM10.30 PM
Johor Baharu Kuala Lumpur TBS 10.30 AM11.30 AM12.30 PM3.30 PM
Johor Baharu Kuala Perlis 9.30 PM 10.30 PM
Johor Baharu Kuala Terengganu 10.30 AM9.00 PM10.30 PM
Johor Baharu Kuantan 10.30 AM10.30 PM
Johor Baharu Pasir Mas 9.00 PM
Johor Baharu Pasir Puteh 9.00 PM
Johor Baharu Rantau Panjang 9.00 PM
Johor Baharu Segamat 10.30 AM10.30 PM
Johor Baharu Sungai Petani 9.30 PM 10.30 PM
Johor Baharu Terminal Tesco (KB) 9.00 PM
Kota Bharu Alor Star 9.30 AM9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Butterworth 9.30 AM9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Changlun 9.30 AM9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Ipoh 9.30 AM9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Jitra 9.30 AM9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Johor Baharu 8.30 PM
Kota Bharu Kajang 9.00 AM9.00 PM
Kota Bharu Kangar 9.30 AM9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Klang 9.30 AM9.00 PM9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Kota Tinggi 8.30 PM
Kota Bharu Kuala Kangsar 9.30 AM9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur 9.00 AM9.30 AM9.00 PM9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Kuala Perlis 9.30 AM9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Kulim 9.30 AM9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Lumut 9.30 AM9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Manjung 9.30 AM9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Nilai 9.00 AM9.00 PM
Kota Bharu Pasir Gudang 8.30 PM
Kota Bharu Pulau Pinang 9.30 AM9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Seremban 9.00 AM9.00 PM
Kota Bharu Seri Iskandar 9.30 AM9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Shah Alam 9.30 AM9.00 PM9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Sungai Petani 9.30 AM9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Ulu Tiram 8.30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Alor Setar 8.30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Butterworth 8.30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Changlun 8.30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Jitra 8.30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Johor Baharu 9.30 AM9.30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Kajang 10.00 AM
Kuala Terengganu Kangar 8.30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Kuala Lumpur 10.00 AM
Kuala Terengganu Kuala Perlis 8.30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Kuantan 9.30 AM9.00 PM
Kuala Terengganu Kulim 8.30 PM
Kuala Terengganu Pasir Gudang 9.30 AM9.00 PM
Kuala Terengganu Pulau Pinang 8.30 AM
Kuala Terengganu Segamat 9.30 AM9.00 PM
Kuala Terengganu Seremban 10.00 AM
Kuala Terengganu Sungai Petani 8.30 PM
Kuantan Alor Setar 8.00 PM8.15 PM
Kuantan Butterworth 9.00 AM8.00 PM8.15 PM
Kuantan Changlun 8.00 PM
Kuantan Ipoh 9.00 AM8.15 PM
Kuantan Jitra 8.00 PM
Kuantan Johor Baharu 1.00 AM1.30 PM
Kuantan Kangar 8.00 PM
Kuantan Kuala Lumpur 9.00 AM
Kuantan Kuala Perlis 8.00 PM
Kuantan Kulim 9.00 AM8.15 PM
Kuantan Parit Buntar 9.00 AM8.15 PM
Kuantan Pasir Gudang 1.00 AM1.30 PM
Kuantan Pulau Pinang 9.00 AM8.15 PM
Kuantan Sungai Petani 8.00 PM8.15 PM
Kuantan Taiping 9.00 AM8.15 PM
Pasir Mas Alor Setar 10.00 AM10.00 AM
Pasir Mas Changlun 10.00 AM 10.00 PM
Pasir Mas Jitra 10.00 AM 10.00 PM
Pasir Mas Johor Baharu 8.00 PM
Pasir Mas Kajang 8.30 PM
Pasir Mas Kangar 10.00 AM 10.00 PM
Pasir Mas Klang 9.00 AM9.00 PM
Pasir Mas Kota Tinggi 8.00 PM
Pasir Mas Kuala Lumpur 9.00 AM8.30 PM9.00 PM
Pasir Mas Kuala Perlis 10.00 AM 10.00 PM
Pasir Mas Nilai 8.30 PM
Pasir Mas Pasir Gudang 8.00 PM
Pasir Mas Seremban 8.30 PM
Pasir Mas Shah Alam 9.00 AM9.00 PM
Pasir Mas Sungai Petani 10.00 AM 10.00 PM
Pasir Mas Ulu Tiram 8.00 PM
Pasir Puteh Butterworth 11.30 PM
Pasir Puteh Ipoh 11.30 PM
Pasir Puteh Johor Baharu 10.00 PM
Pasir Puteh Kajang 10.00 AM
Pasir Puteh Kampar 11.30 PM
Pasir Puteh Kota Tinggi 10.00 PM
Pasir Puteh Kuala Kangsar 11.30 PM
Pasir Puteh Kuala Lumpur 10.00 AM
Pasir Puteh Kulim 11.30 PM
Pasir Puteh Lumut 11.30 PM
Pasir Puteh Nilai 10.00 AM
Pasir Puteh Pasir Gudang 10.00 PM
Pasir Puteh Pulau Pinang 11.30 PM
Pasir Puteh Seremban 10.00 AM
Pasir Puteh Tanjung Malim 11.30 PM
Pasir Puteh Ulu Tiram 10.00 PM
Pengkalan Chepa Alor Setar 8.30 AM8.30 PM
Pengkalan Chepa Butterworth 8.30 AM 8.30 PM
Pengkalan Chepa Changlun 8.30 AM 8.30 PM
Pengkalan Chepa Ipoh 8.30 AM 8.30 PM
Pengkalan Chepa Jitra 8.30 AM 8.30 PM
Pengkalan Chepa Kangar 8.30 AM 8.30 PM
Pengkalan Chepa Kuala Kangsar 8.30 AM 8.30 PM
Pengkalan Chepa Kuala Perlis 8.30 AM 8.30 PM
Pengkalan Chepa Kulim 8.30 AM 8.30 PM
Pengkalan Chepa Lumut 8.30 AM 8.30 PM
Pengkalan Chepa Manjung 8.30 AM 8.30 PM
Pengkalan Chepa Pulau Pinang 8.30 AM 8.30 PM
Pengkalan Chepa Seri Iskandar 8.30 AM 8.30 PM
Pengkalan Chepa Sungai Petani 8.30 AM 8.30 PM
Pengkalan Kubor Klang 7.30 PM
Pengkalan Kubor Kuala Lumpur 7.30 PM
Pengkalan Kubor Shah Alam 7.30 PM
Rantau Panjang Johor Baharu 7.30 PM
Rantau Panjang Kajang 8.00 PM
Rantau Panjang Klang 8.30 AM8.30 PM
Rantau Panjang Kota Tinggi 7.30 PM
Rantau Panjang Kuala Lumpur 8.00 AM8.00 PM8.30 PM
Rantau Panjang Nilai 8.00 PM
Rantau Panjang Pasir Gudang 7.30 PM
Rantau Panjang Seremban 8.00 PM
Rantau Panjang Shah Alam 8.30 AM8.30 PM
Rantau Panjang Ulu Tiram 7.30 PM
Temerloh Alor Setar 10.15 PM10.30 PM
Temerloh Butterworth 11.00 AM10.15 PM10.30 PM
Temerloh Changlun 10.15 PM
Temerloh Ipoh 11.00 AM10.30 PM
Temerloh Jitra 10.15 PM
Temerloh Kangar 10.15 PM
Temerloh Kuala Lumpur 11.00 AM
Temerloh Kuala Perlis 10.15 PM
Temerloh Kulim 11.00 AM10.30 PM
Temerloh Parit Buntar 11.00 AM
Temerloh Pulau Pinang 10.30 PM
Temerloh Sungai Petani 10.15 PM
Temerloh Taiping 11.00 AM

Bus Schedule for Shamisha Express Northern Region

From To Time
Alor Star Dungun 9.30 PM
Alor Star Hentian Duta 10.30 AM12.45 PM2.30 PM3.30 PM4.30 PM6.00 PM
Alor Star Ipoh 9.30 AM
Alor Star Johor Baharu 9.00 PM
Alor Star Kajang 2.30 PM11.00 PM11.59 PM
Alor Star Klang 9.00 AM10.30 AM12.45 PM3.30 PM6.00 PM11.00 PM
Alor Star Kota Bharu 10.00 AM9.00 PM
Alor Star Kuala Lumpur 9.00 AM11.00 PM
Alor Star Kuala Terengganu 9.30 PM
Alor Star Kuantan 8.00 PM
Alor Star Melaka 11.00 PM
Alor Star Pengkalan Chepa 10.00 AM9.30 PM
Alor Star Seremban 11.00 PM
Alor Star Shah Alam 9.00 AM10.30 AM12.45 PM3.30 PM6.00 PM11.00 PM
Alor Star Temerloh 8.00 PM
Alor Star Terminal Puduraya 10.30 AM12.45 PM2.30 PM3.30 PM4.30 PM6.00 PM
Baling Ipoh 12.30 PM3.00 PM
Baling Kajang 2.30 PM3.00 PM10.00 PM
Baling Klang 9.30 AM12.30 PM10.00 PM
Baling Kota Bharu 11.30 AM
Baling Kuala Lumpur 9.30 AM12.30 PM2.30 PM3.00 PM10.00 PM
Baling Melaka 10.00 PM
Baling Pengkalan Chepa 11.30  AM
Baling Seremban 10.00 PM
Baling Shah Alam 9.30 AM12.30 PM10.00 PM
Baling Terminal Tesco(KB) 11.30 AM
Butterworth Batu Pahat 11.00 PM
Butterworth Dungun 10.00 PM
Butterworth Hentian Duta 9.45 AM11.00 pm
Butterworth Ipoh 9.45 AM11.30 AM3.30 PM10.30 PM
Butterworth Jertih 10.00 PM
Butterworth Johor Baharu 11.00 PM11.00 PM
Butterworth Kajang 3.00 PM4.30 PM11.59 PM
Butterworth Klang 12.15 PM12..30 PM3.00 PM8.30 PM11.58 PM11.59 PM
Butterworth Kota Bharu 10.00 AM10.00 PM
Butterworth Kuala Lumpur 12.15 PM12.30 PM3.00 PM4.30 PM8.30 PM11.58 PM
Butterworth Kuala Terengganu 10.00 PM
Butterworth Kuantan 9.45 AM10.30 PM
Butterworth Machang 10.00 PM
Butterworth Melaka 3.00 PM11.59 PM
Butterworth Muar 11.00 PM
Butterworth Pasir Puteh 10.00 PM
Butterworth Pengkalan Chepa 10.00 AM10.00 PM
Butterworth Seremban 3.00 PM8.30 PM11.59 PM
Butterworth Shah Alam 12.15 PM12.30 PM3.00 PM8.30 PM11.58 PM11.59 PM
Butterworth Temerloh 9.45 AM10.30 PM
Butterworth Terminal Puduraya 11.00 PM
Butterworth Terminal Tesco (KB) 10.00 AM
Please follow and like us:
20

Sepakat Liner Express

Sepakat Liner Express

Based in Teluk Intan, Sepakat Liner Express is a rapid growing bus company that offers bus journey to all its passengers around Malaysia. The bus tickets are fairly reasonable for anyone to purchase them. Some of the famous bus routes include bus from Lumut to Teluk Intan, bus from Mersing to Kuala Lumpur, bus from Mersing to Lumut and much more.

Address: 36000 Teluk Intan.
Tel No: +6019 674 4793
Fax No: N/A
Online Booking: N/A
Sepakat Liner Express Bus - Lumut to Kuala Lumpur Sepakat Liner Express Bus - Mersing to Kuala Lumpur

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From To Time
Perhentian Bas Jalan Raja Muda Musa, Lumut Teluk Intan 5.30 PM
Perhentian Bas Jalan Raja Muda Musa, Lumut Kuala Lumpur 6.45 PM
Perhentian Bas Jalan Raja Muda Musa, Lumut Klang 11.00 PM
Mersing Kuala Lumpur 12.30 PM
Mersing Teluk Intan 6.30 PM
Mersing Lumut 9.30 PM
Please follow and like us:
20

S&S International Express

S&S International Express

Based in Kluang, Johor – S&S International Express offers bus services to almost all the cities in the west coast of Peninsular Malaysia. As part of the company expansion plan, S&S International Express has appointed Golden Coach Express & Tour Pte Ltd to be the company’s sole agent in Singapore. Currently, S&S International Express is venturing into the highly competitive Singapore to Malacca market.

S&S International Express offers top safe and comfort bus travel across the Asian continent destinations. A high traffic route is the Singapore-Malaysia.

Privileges of high-end bus travel with S&S International Express:

  • E-Ticketing

This interface creates convenience and reduces the hassle of queues and wait time uncertainties.

Luxury service support

· Multi-media support -TV sets are fitted in the bus to cater for user entertainment.

· WI-FI internet -The traveler can plug into this service using smart devices.

· Service by friendly staff.

· Snacks are offered.

Scenic sites

The trip in between the two destinations allows an interesting transition as well as site seeing. This suits tourist experiences.

Spacious interiors

The seat are well spaced and have a remarkable recline to allow for naps during the journey. This yields complete comfort.

Cost savings

Taking the bus is suitable for budget savings without making any significant compromise.

System technology

The buses are fitted with GPS and electromagnetic braking systems for neat functioning.

Address: Counter 3 and Counter 14, Terminal Bas & Teksi, Melaka Sentral Peringgit, 75400 Melaka.
Tel No: +60 6288 2246 / +60 6288 6246
Fax No: N/A
Online Booking: www.easybook.com
S&S International Express Bus - Singapore to Malacca

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Time
Singapore City Plaza Singapore Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 08:30 AM
Singapore Key Point Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 08:45 AM
Singapore City Plaza Singapore Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 01:00 PM
Singapore Key Point Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 01:30 PM
Singapore City Plaza Singapore Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 06:45 PM
Singapore Key Point Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 07:15 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Singapore Key Point 08:00 AM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Singapore Key Point 13:30 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Singapore Key Point 19:00 PM
Please follow and like us:
20

Phya Travel Express

Phya Travel Express

Established since 1977, Phya Travel Service in collaboration with “Zaman Indah Express” offers coach services to most of the towns in Malaysia.

Address: 5001 Beach Road, #01-19 Golden Mile Complex, Singapore 199588.
Tel No: +65 6294 5415
Fax No: +65 6297 2438
Online Booking: N/A
Phya Travel Express Bus - Singapore to Kuala Lumpur

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From To Time
Singapore Kuala Lumpur 8.00 AM, 7.30 PM, 9.00 PM, 10.00 PM
Singapore Butterworth 6.00 PM
Singapore Sungai Petani 6.00 PM
Singapore Alor Setar 6.00 PM
Singapore Changloon 6.00 PM
Singapore Hatyai 6.00 PM
Singapore Teluk Intan 8.00 AM, 9.00 PM
Singapore Kampung Koh 8.00 AM, 9.00 PM
Singapore Sitiawan 8.00 AM, 9.00 PM
Singapore Lumut 9.00 PM
Singapore Ayer Tawar 8.00 AM, 9.00 PM
Singapore Bidor 9.15 AM, 10.00 PM
Singapore Tapah 9.15 AM, 10.00 PM
Singapore Kampar 9.15 AM, 10.00 PM
Singapore Gopeng 9.15 AM, 10.00 PM
Singapore Simpang Pulai 9.15 AM, 10.00 PM
Singapore Ipoh 9.15 AM, 10.00 PM
Please follow and like us:
20

Mahligai Express

Take a ride with Mahligai Express

Mahligai Express bus is a dynamic and evolving company that provides bus services to many destinations from Malaysia. There are various routes Mahligai Express travels to from its original location in Malaysia. Being officially functioned during the year 2002, Mahligai Express is based in Gombak. Mahligai Express is one of the famous express bus that has almost 10 double-decker bus with 45 seater seating for all its passenger.

Some of Mahligai Express famous and popular bus routes includes bus from Dungun to Hentian Duta, bus from Dungun to Bukit Beruntung and bus from Dungun to Tanjung Malim, bus from Greenwood to Kota Bharu, bus from Greenwood to Machang, bus from Greenwood to Pasir Mas, bus from Greenwood to  Rantau Panjang, bus from Hentian Putra to Kota Bharu, bus from Hentian Putra to Machang, bus from Hentian Putra to Pasir Mas, bus from Hentian Putra to  Rantau Panjang, bus from Jerteh to Bukit Beruntung, bus from Jerteh to Hentian Putra, bus from Jerteh to Rawang, bus from Jerteh to Tanjung Malim, bus from Kota Bharu to Putrajaya, bus from Kota Bharu to Hentian Putra, bus from Kota Bharu to Kajang, bus from Kota Bharu to Hentian Putra, bus from Kota Bharu to Putrajaya, bus from Kuala Terengganu to Bukit Beruntung, Hentian Putra, bus from Kuala Terengganu to Rawang, bus from Kuala Terengganu to Tanjung Malim and much more.

Information about travel schedules and ticket prices is offered in the Mahligai Express website. Changes in travel times and prices of the tickets are controlled by the attendants of Mahligai Express bus. It is therefore, advisable for the client to confirm ticket prices, boarding and departure times. the couch combines the aspect of luxury and speed in order to provide quality services to the passenger.

Address: Lot 3858 E-7,Batu 8 1/2 Jalan Gombak, Selangor Darul Ehsan.
Tel No: +603 – 6185 6033
Fax No: +603 – 6185 1387
Online Booking: www.easybook.com
Mahligai Express

Mahligai Express

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From To Time
Kuala Lumpur Kota Bharu 9.30 AM, 9.30 PM, 10.00 PM
Kota Bharu Grik 9.30 AM, 9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Ipoh 9.30 AM, 9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Kuala Kangsar 9.30 AM, 9.30 PM
Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur 9.00 AM, 9.00 PM, 9.30 PM
Please follow and like us:
20

KKKL Express

KKKL Express

KKKL Express is a famous bus operator that is well-equipped and super comfortable for its entire passenger’s to enjoy its journey. Some of its famous bus journey includes bus from Melaka to KL, bus from Melaka to Johor, bus from Melaka to Penang, bus from KL to Penang, bus from KL to Melaka, bus from KL to Perlis, bus from KL to Hatyai and much more.

Address: #01-09, 200 Jalan Sultan, Textile Centre, Singapore.
Tel No: +65 6294 8909
Fax No: N.A
Online Booking: www.easybook.com
KKKL Express Bus - Kuala Lumpur to Johor

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From To Time
malacca Kuala Lumpur 5.30 AM, 7.00 AM, 8.00 AM, 8.30 AM, 9.30 AM, 10.30 AM, 11.30 AM, 12.30 PM, 1.00 PM, 1.30 PM, 2.00 PM, 2.30 PM, 3.00 PM, 3.30 PM, 4.30 PM, 5.30 PM, 6.30 PM, 7.00 PM, 7.30 PM, 8.30 PM
malacca Johor Bahru 8.00 AM, 9.00 AM, 9.30 AM, 10.30 AM, 11.30 AM, 12.30 PM, 1.00 PM, 2.00 PM, 3.00 PM, 4.00 PM, 5.00 PM, 5.30 PM, 6.00 PM, 7.00 PM, 8.00 PM
malacca Muar – Batu Pahat 11.00 AM, 6.15 PM
malacca Komtar, Penang 9.30 PM
malacca Alor Setar 9.00 PM
malacca Changloon 9.00 PM
malacca Hadyai 9.00 PM
Kuala Lumpur malacca 7.30 AM, 8.30 AM, 9.30 AM, 10.00 AM, 10.30 AM, 11.00 AM, 11.30 AM, 1.30 PM, 2.30 PM, 3.30 PM, 4.00 PM, 4.30 PM, 5.00 PM, 5.30 PM, 6.30 PM, 7.30 PM, 8.30 PM, 9.30 PM, 10.00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Batu Pahat 8.30 AM, 9.30 AM, 10.30 AM, 11.30 AM, 12.30 PM, 1.30 PM, 2.30 PM, 3.30 PM, 4.30 PM, 5.30 PM, 6.30 PM, 7.30 PM, 8.30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru 9.00 AM, 10.00 AM, 11.30 AM, 1.30 PM, 2.30 PM, 3.30 PM, 4.30 PM, 6.00 PM, 7.00 PM, 9.00 PM, 12.00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kluang 8.00 AM, 9.00 AM, 10.00 AM, 12.00 PM, 1.00 PM, 2.00 PM, 4.30 PM, 6.00 PM, 7.00 PM, 8.30 PM
Kuala Lumpur KL – Tangkak – Segamat 8.30 AM, 9.30 AM, 10.30 AM, 12.30 PM, 1.30 PM, 2.30 PM, 4.30 PM, 5.30 PM, 6.30 PM, 7.30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Butterworth 9.00 AM, 11.00 AM, 1.30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kontar, Penang 11.00 PM, 1.30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Ipoh 3.00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Alor Setar 9.00 AM, 11.00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Jitra 11.00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Changloon 9.00 AM, 10.00 AM, 11.00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kangar 11.00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Perlis 11.00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Hadyai 9.00 AM, 10.00 AM
Singapore Genting Highlands 7.30 AM, 10.00 PM
Singapore Hadyai 66.00 PM
Genting Highlands Singapore 1.00 PM, 3.00 PM
Genting Highlands Penang Komtar 3.00 PM

Please follow and like us:
20