Memory Syaerah Sdn Bhd

Memory Syaerah Sdn Bhd

Memory Syaerah Sdn Bhd works as an agent for Alisan Golden Coach Express, Yakin BG Express, Super Nice Grassland Express, Era Mesra Express and Purnama Pelangi in selling express bus tickets that departs from Seremban. Besides that, this company has been an established and trustable agent for these express bus operators in offering bus services from Seremban to Singapore, Johor Bahru, Seremban to Ipoh, Penang and Hatyai along side others.

Address: Kaunter A, Terminal One, Transport Centre, 70200, Seremban, Negeri Sembilan.
Tel No: +606 7677 267
Fax No: N/A
Online Booking: N/A
Alisan Golden Coach Yakin BG Express Bus Super Nice Grassland Express Bus

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From To Time
Seremban Singapore 10.00 AM, 6.45 PM
Seremban Johor Bahru 10.00 AM, 2.30 PM, 5.30 PM, 6.45 PM, 7.30 PM
Seremban Ipoh 10.30 AM, 9.00 PM, 10.30 PM
Seremban Taiping 10.30 AM, 9.00 PM, 10.30 PM
Seremban Parit Buntar 10.30 AM, 9.00 PM, 10.30 PM
Seremban Bagan Serai 10.30 AM, 9.00 PM, 10.30 PM
Seremban Butterworth 10.30 AM, 9.00 PM, 10.30 PM
Seremban Penang 10.30 AM, 9.00 PM, 10.30 PM
Seremban Hatyai 10.30 AM
Please follow and like us:
error20
by :