Konsortium Express & Tours

Konsortium Express & Tours

Konsortium Express & Tours Pte Ltd is an established travel agency in Singapore, offering various tour packages as well as express and charter coach services to all walks of life. Konsortium is believed to be a reputable and the most credible coach operators in Singapore under National Association of Travel Agents Singapore (NATAS) and Express Bus Agencies Association (EBAA)’s umbrella.

Their daily scheduled coach services cover almost all major cities and towns in Peninsular Malaysia as well as Hatyai in Thailand. Their sister company in Malaysia is listed as one of the largest coach companies in Malaysia.

Konsortium has been partnering with Easibook.com Pte Ltd since 2007  to sell coach tickets online via www.easybook.com . Since then more and more routes are opening up for an online booking for famous destinations with express bus from  Kuala Lumpur, Genting Highlands, Malacca, Ipoh, Penang, Hatyai (Thailand), Shahbandar Jetty / Merang Jetty (for ferries to Redang Island).

Address: 6001 Beach Road #01-52B, Golden Mile Tower, Singapore 199589.
Tel No: +65 6392 3911
Fax No: +65 6392 1850
Online Booking: www.easybook.com
Konsortium Express & Tours

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Departure Time
Cameron Highlands Equatorial Hotel (Cameron) Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Equatorial Hotel (Cameron) Kuala Lumpur Federal 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Equatorial Hotel (Cameron) Kuala Lumpur Mines Beach Resort 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Equatorial Hotel (Cameron) Kuala Lumpur Palace Of Golden Horses 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Equatorial Hotel (Cameron) Kuala Lumpur Pyramid 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Equatorial Hotel (Cameron) Kuala Lumpur R.Bintang 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Equatorial Hotel (Cameron) Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Heritage Hotel Cameron Highlands Kuala Lumpur Sunway Main Tower 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort Kuala Lumpur Federal 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort Kuala Lumpur Mines Beach Resort 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort Kuala Lumpur Palace Of Golden Horses 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort Kuala Lumpur Pyramid 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort Kuala Lumpur R.Bintang 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort Kuala Lumpur Sunway Main Tower 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Brinchang Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Tower 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands De La Ferns Cameron Highlands Singapore Golden Mile Tower 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Equatorial Hotel (Cameron) Singapore Golden Mile Tower 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Heritage Hotel Cameron Highlands Singapore Golden Mile Tower 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Lakehouse Singapore Golden Mile Tower 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Ringlet Singapore Golden Mile Tower 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort Singapore Golden Mile Tower 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Tanah Rata Singapore Golden Mile Tower 10:00 AM
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Tower 11:30 AM
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Sun Plaza 02:00 PM
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Sun Plaza 02:00 PM
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre 02:30 PM
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Tower 02:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Singapore Golden Mile Tower 03:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Tower 03:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Federal Singapore Golden Mile Tower 03:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Furama Bukit Bintang Hotel KL Singapore Golden Mile Tower 03:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Pyramid Singapore Golden Mile Tower 03:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur R.Bintang Singapore Golden Mile Tower 03:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Sunway Main Tower Singapore Golden Mile Tower 03:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Singapore Golden Mile Tower 03:00 PM
Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca Singapore Golden Mile Tower 02:30 PM
Malacca Malacca (Bayview Hotel) Singapore Golden Mile Tower 02:30 PM
Malacca Malacca (Equatorial) Singapore Golden Mile Tower 02:30 PM
Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn) Singapore Golden Mile Tower 02:30 PM
Malacca Malacca (Mahkota) Singapore Golden Mile Tower 02:30 PM
Malacca Malacca (Renaissance) Singapore Golden Mile Tower 02:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Cameron Highlands Brinchang Hotel 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Cameron Highlands Cameron Highlands Resort 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Cameron Highlands De La Ferns Cameron Highlands 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Cameron Highlands Equatorial Hotel (Cameron) 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Cameron Highlands Heritage Hotel Cameron Highlands 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Cameron Highlands Lakehouse 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Cameron Highlands Ringlet 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Cameron Highlands Tanah Rata 10:30 PM
Singapore Sun Plaza Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 06:30 AM
Singapore Sun Plaza Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 06:30 AM
Singapore Sun Plaza Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 06:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 06:45 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 06:45 AM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 07:15 AM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 07:15 AM
Singapore Sun Plaza Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 09:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kedah Gurun 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Ancasa 08:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 08:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Federal 08:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Furama Bukit Bintang Hotel KL 08:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Pyramid 08:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur R.Bintang 08:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Sunway Main Tower 08:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden 08:00 AM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 07:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca 08:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Bayview Hotel) 08:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Equatorial) 08:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn) 08:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn) 08:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Mahkota) 08:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Renaissance) 08:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 08:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Equatorial) 08:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn) 08:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Mahkota) 08:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Renaissance) 08:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 08:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Malacca Malacca (Equatorial) 08:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn) 08:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Malacca Malacca (Mahkota) 08:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Malacca Malacca (Renaissance) 08:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 08:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 AM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Penang Butterworth 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Penang Jawi 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Penang Koyan 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Penang Butterworth 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Penang Sungai Nibong 09:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Bidor 09:00 AM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Gopeng 09:00 AM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Ipoh 09:00 AM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Kampar 09:00 AM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Tapah 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Ipoh 09:00 AM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Bagan Serai 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Bidor 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Chemor 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Ipoh 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Kampar 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Kuala Kangsar 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Parit Buntar 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Simpang Taiping 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Sungai Siput 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Tapah 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Kampong Koh 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Lumut 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Pantai Remis 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Teluk Intan 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak A. Tawar 09:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Kampong Koh 09:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Lumut 09:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Pantai Remis 09:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Sitiawan 09:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Teluk Intan 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Bidor 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Chemor 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Gopeng 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Ipoh 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Kampar 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Kamunting 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Simpang Taiping 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Tapah 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Terengganu Merang Jetty 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Terengganu Shahbandar Jetty 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM
Terengganu Merang Jetty Singapore Golden Mile Tower 10:00 AM
Terengganu Shahbandar Jetty Singapore Golden Mile Tower 11:00 AM
Please follow and like us:
20
by :