Express Bus

KPB Express (KL)

KPB Express (KL)

Konsortium Pelancongan Bumiputera (KPB) Express is one of the well-known bus company based in Butterworth, providing express bus services with experienced and well-trained work force to give the travellers a comfortable.  KPB buses is also very punctual in leaving and arriving on a scheduled time.

The company is operating bus services from Butterworth Bus Terminal to most of the cities around Malaysia, including express bus from Kuala Lumpur, Shah Alam, Klang, Seremban, Johor Bahru, Masai, Melaka and Ipoh at affordable price.

Address: Kaunter 10, Tingkat 1, Pudu Sentral, Jalan Pudu, 50100 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
Tel No: +6012 260 6072
Fax No: N/A
Online Booking: N/A
KPB Express Bus - Butterworth to Kuala Lumpur KPB Express Bus - Butterworth to Klang / Shah Alam

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From To Time
Butterworth Kuala Lumpur 12.30 AM, 12.45 AM, 7.30 AM, 8.00 AM, 9.00 AM, 10.00 AM, 10.30 AM, 12.00 PM, 1.00 PM, 2.00 PM, 2.30 PM, 3.30 PM, 4.00 PM, 5.45 PM, 6.30 PM, 11.45 PM
Butterworth Kuala Lumpur (Jalan Duta) 12.45 AM, 7.30 AM, 8.00 AM, 9.00 AM, 10.00 AM, 10.30 AM, 12.00 PM, 1.00 PM, 2.30 PM, 4.00 PM, 5.45 PM, 6.30 PM, 11.45 PM
Butterworth Kuala Lumpur (TBS) 12.30 AM, 2.00 PM, 3.30 PM
Butterworth Seremban 8.00 AM, 9.30 AM, 10.30 AM, 2.30 PM, 3.30 PM, 11.15 PM
Butterworth Kajang 12.30 AM, 9.30 AM, 10.30 AM, 1.00 PM, 6.30 PM, 11.15 PM
Butterworth Klang / Shah Alam 12.45 AM, 8.30 AM, 10.00 AM, 10.30 AM, 12.00 PM, 2.00 PM, 4.00 PM, 5.45 PM, 11.45 PM
Butterworth Malacca 10.30 AM, 11.15 PM
Butterworth Ipoh 8.30 AM, 10.30 AM, 2.00 PM, 6.30 PM
Butterworth Batu Pahat / Muar 8.30 AM, 10.30 PM
Butterworth Yong Peng 8.00 PM, 9.00 PM, 10.00 PM, 11.30 PM
Butterworth Kluang 9.30 AM, 11.30 PM
Butterworth Johor Bahru 8.00 AM, 8.30 AM, 10.30 AM, 2.00 PM, 3.30 PM, 6.30 PM, 8.00 PM, 9.00 PM 10.00 PM, 11.30 PM
Butterworth Singapore 8.00 PM, 9.00 PM, 10.00 PM
Butterworth Kuantan / Temerloh 10.30 PM
Please follow and like us:
20

Konsortium Express & Tours

Konsortium Express & Tours

Konsortium Express & Tours Pte Ltd is an established travel agency in Singapore, offering various tour packages as well as express and charter coach services to all walks of life. Konsortium is believed to be a reputable and the most credible coach operators in Singapore under National Association of Travel Agents Singapore (NATAS) and Express Bus Agencies Association (EBAA)’s umbrella.

Their daily scheduled coach services cover almost all major cities and towns in Peninsular Malaysia as well as Hatyai in Thailand. Their sister company in Malaysia is listed as one of the largest coach companies in Malaysia.

Konsortium has been partnering with Easibook.com Pte Ltd since 2007  to sell coach tickets online via www.easybook.com . Since then more and more routes are opening up for an online booking for famous destinations with express bus from  Kuala Lumpur, Genting Highlands, Malacca, Ipoh, Penang, Hatyai (Thailand), Shahbandar Jetty / Merang Jetty (for ferries to Redang Island).

Address: 6001 Beach Road #01-52B, Golden Mile Tower, Singapore 199589.
Tel No: +65 6392 3911
Fax No: +65 6392 1850
Online Booking: www.easybook.com
Konsortium Express & Tours

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Departure Time
Cameron Highlands Equatorial Hotel (Cameron) Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Equatorial Hotel (Cameron) Kuala Lumpur Federal 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Equatorial Hotel (Cameron) Kuala Lumpur Mines Beach Resort 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Equatorial Hotel (Cameron) Kuala Lumpur Palace Of Golden Horses 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Equatorial Hotel (Cameron) Kuala Lumpur Pyramid 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Equatorial Hotel (Cameron) Kuala Lumpur R.Bintang 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Equatorial Hotel (Cameron) Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Heritage Hotel Cameron Highlands Kuala Lumpur Sunway Main Tower 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort Kuala Lumpur Federal 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort Kuala Lumpur Mines Beach Resort 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort Kuala Lumpur Palace Of Golden Horses 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort Kuala Lumpur Pyramid 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort Kuala Lumpur R.Bintang 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort Kuala Lumpur Sunway Main Tower 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Brinchang Hotel Singapore Golden Mile Tower 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands De La Ferns Cameron Highlands Singapore Golden Mile Tower 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Equatorial Hotel (Cameron) Singapore Golden Mile Tower 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Heritage Hotel Cameron Highlands Singapore Golden Mile Tower 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Lakehouse Singapore Golden Mile Tower 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Ringlet Singapore Golden Mile Tower 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort Singapore Golden Mile Tower 10:00 AM
Cameron Highlands Tanah Rata Singapore Golden Mile Tower 10:00 AM
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Tower 11:30 AM
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Sun Plaza 02:00 PM
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Sun Plaza 02:00 PM
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre 02:30 PM
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Tower 02:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Ancasa Singapore Golden Mile Tower 03:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square Singapore Golden Mile Tower 03:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Federal Singapore Golden Mile Tower 03:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Furama Bukit Bintang Hotel KL Singapore Golden Mile Tower 03:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Pyramid Singapore Golden Mile Tower 03:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur R.Bintang Singapore Golden Mile Tower 03:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Sunway Main Tower Singapore Golden Mile Tower 03:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden Singapore Golden Mile Tower 03:00 PM
Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca Singapore Golden Mile Tower 02:30 PM
Malacca Malacca (Bayview Hotel) Singapore Golden Mile Tower 02:30 PM
Malacca Malacca (Equatorial) Singapore Golden Mile Tower 02:30 PM
Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn) Singapore Golden Mile Tower 02:30 PM
Malacca Malacca (Mahkota) Singapore Golden Mile Tower 02:30 PM
Malacca Malacca (Renaissance) Singapore Golden Mile Tower 02:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Cameron Highlands Brinchang Hotel 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Cameron Highlands Cameron Highlands Resort 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Cameron Highlands De La Ferns Cameron Highlands 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Cameron Highlands Equatorial Hotel (Cameron) 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Cameron Highlands Heritage Hotel Cameron Highlands 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Cameron Highlands Lakehouse 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Cameron Highlands Ringlet 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Cameron Highlands Strawberry Park Resort 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Cameron Highlands Tanah Rata 10:30 PM
Singapore Sun Plaza Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 06:30 AM
Singapore Sun Plaza Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 06:30 AM
Singapore Sun Plaza Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 06:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 06:45 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 06:45 AM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 07:15 AM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 07:15 AM
Singapore Sun Plaza Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 09:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kedah Gurun 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 07:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Ancasa 08:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Berjaya Times Square 08:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Federal 08:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Furama Bukit Bintang Hotel KL 08:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Pyramid 08:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur R.Bintang 08:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Sunway Main Tower 08:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Swiss Garden 08:00 AM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 10:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 07:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 10:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Hatten Hotel Malacca 08:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Bayview Hotel) 08:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Equatorial) 08:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn) 08:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn) 08:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Mahkota) 08:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Renaissance) 08:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 08:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Equatorial) 08:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn) 08:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Mahkota) 08:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Malacca (Renaissance) 08:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 08:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Malacca Malacca (Equatorial) 08:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Malacca Malacca (Holiday Inn) 08:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Malacca Malacca (Mahkota) 08:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Malacca Malacca (Renaissance) 08:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 08:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 AM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Penang Butterworth 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Penang Jawi 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Penang Koyan 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Penang Butterworth 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Penang Sungai Nibong 09:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Bidor 09:00 AM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Gopeng 09:00 AM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Ipoh 09:00 AM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Kampar 09:00 AM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Tapah 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Ipoh 09:00 AM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Bagan Serai 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Bidor 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Chemor 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Ipoh 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Kampar 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Kuala Kangsar 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Parit Buntar 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Simpang Taiping 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Sungai Siput 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Tapah 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Kampong Koh 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Lumut 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Pantai Remis 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Teluk Intan 09:00 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak A. Tawar 09:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Kampong Koh 09:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Lumut 09:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Pantai Remis 09:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Sitiawan 09:30 PM
Singapore Boon Lay Shopping Centre Perak Teluk Intan 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Bidor 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Chemor 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Gopeng 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Ipoh 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Kampar 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Kamunting 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Simpang Taiping 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Perak Tapah 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Terengganu Merang Jetty 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Terengganu Shahbandar Jetty 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Tower Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM
Terengganu Merang Jetty Singapore Golden Mile Tower 10:00 AM
Terengganu Shahbandar Jetty Singapore Golden Mile Tower 11:00 AM
Please follow and like us:
20

Konsortium Express (KBES)

Konsortium Express (KBES)

Konsortium Bas Ekspres Semenanjung (KBES) – a very popular choice of express bus among Malaysians travelling within Malaysia. This company has been in the transport industry for more than 20 years and has served millions of passengers to their desired destinations. Konsortium Bas Ekspres Semenanjung (KBES) has also established themselves as one of the leading express bus operator in the nation. For now, KBES is operating more than 200 quality coaches and lots more are being added to the list. Konsortium offers express buses from KL, Penang, Ipoh and heaps more to various destinations.

Konsortium Bas Ekspres Semenanjung offers services to all major cities and towns in Peninsular of Malaysia as well as Hatyai, Thailand in the north and Singapore in the south.

Address: Lot 73 & 86, Jalan Logam 5, Kamunting Industrial Estate, 34600 Kamunting, Taiping Perak D.R. Malaysia.
Tel No: 1300-88-842538
Fax No: +605 8912880
Online Booking: www.easybook.com
 Konsortium Bas Ekspres Semenanjung - Kuala Lumpur to Perak Konsortium Bas Ekspres Semenanjung - Perak to Kuala Lumpur

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Time
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 07:00 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kedah Changloon 07:00 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kedah Gurun 09:30 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kedah Kulim 10:15 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kedah Sungai Petani 09:30 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) 06:30 AM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) 07:30 AM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) 08:00 AM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) 09:00 AM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) 10:00 AM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) 12:00 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) 01:00 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) 02:30 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) 03:30 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) 04:30 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) 05:30 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) 09:00 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) 11:59 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Penang Bukit Mertajam 10:15 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Penang Butterworth 10:00 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Penang Juru Tol 07:00 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Penang Nibong Tebal 10:15 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 10:00 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Penang Simpang Ampat 10:15 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Penang Sungai Bakap 10:15 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Perak Bagan Serai 10:15 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Perak Bidor 10:40 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Perak Chemor 10:30 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Perak Gopeng 10:40 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Perak Ipoh 11:00 AM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Perak Ipoh 10:40 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Perak K.Kangsar 11:00 AM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Perak K.Kangsar 10:30 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Perak Kampar 10:40 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Perak Kamunting 11:00 AM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Perak Kamunting 10:15 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Perak Kamunting 10:30 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Perak Parit Buntar 10:15 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Perak Simpang 11:00 AM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Perak Simpang 10:30 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Perak Sungai Siput 10:30 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Perak Tapah 10:40 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Perlis Kangar 09:30 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:30 PM
Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) Thailand Hadyai 07:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 07:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 08:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 09:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 11:00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 12:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 12:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 01:15 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 02:50 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 03:50 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 05:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 05:50 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 06:50 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 07:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 08:20 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 09:20 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 10:20 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 11:59 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Kedah Alor Setar 10:20 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Kedah Alor Setar 11:25 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 09:50 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 10:20 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 10:50 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 11:20 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Kedah Changloon 10:20 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Kedah JITRA 10:20 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Kedah Sungai Petani 10:20 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:25 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Kedah Alor Setar 11:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 09:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 10:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 10:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 11:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Kedah Changloon 10:00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Kedah JITRA 10:00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Kedah Sungai Petani 11:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Penang Butterworth 08:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Penang Butterworth 09:35 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Penang Butterworth 02:50 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Penang Butterworth 04:50 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Penang Butterworth 11:59 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Penang Butterworth 11:59 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 09:00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 10:35 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 01:50 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 03:35 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 07:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 11:50 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 11:59 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Penang Butterworth 08:00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Penang Butterworth 09:15 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Penang Butterworth 02:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Penang Butterworth 04:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Penang Butterworth 08:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Penang Butterworth 11:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Penang Butterworth 11:59 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 08:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 10:15 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 01:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 03:15 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 06:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 11:25 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 11:59 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Chemor 11:40 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Chemor 04:05 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Chemor 07:10 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Ipoh 08:10 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Ipoh 12:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Ipoh 02:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Ipoh 04:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Ipoh 06:05 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Ipoh 08:10 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak K.Kangsar 11:40 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak K.Kangsar 04:05 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak K.Kangsar 07:10 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Kampar 10:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Kampar 12:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Kampar 02:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Kampar 06:40 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Kampar 08:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Kamunting 09:20 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Kamunting 10:20 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Kamunting 11:20 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Kamunting 12:20 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Kamunting 01:20 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Kamunting 02:20 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Kamunting 03:20 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Kamunting 04:20 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Kamunting 08:50 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Kamunting 09:20 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Kamunting 10:20 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Kamunting 10:50 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Sungai Siput 11:40 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Sungai Siput 04:05 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perak Sungai Siput 07:10 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Chemor 11:20 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Chemor 03:45 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Chemor 06:45 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Ipoh 07:40 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Ipoh 11:40 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Ipoh 01:40 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Ipoh 03:40 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Ipoh 05:40 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Ipoh 07:40 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak K.Kangsar 11:20 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak K.Kangsar 03:45 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak K.Kangsar 06:45 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kampar 10:10 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kampar 12:10 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kampar 02:10 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kampar 06:10 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kampar 08:10 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 08:00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 09:00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 10:00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 11:00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 12:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 01:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 02:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 03:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 04:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 04:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 05:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 05:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 06:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 06:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 07:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 07:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 08:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 08:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 09:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 10:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Kamunting 10:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Sungai Siput 11:20 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Sungai Siput 03:45 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perak Sungai Siput 06:45 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perlis Kangar 10:20 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perlis Kangar 11:25 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:25 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perlis Kangar 10:00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perlis Kangar 11:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Perlis Kuala Perlis 11:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 07:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 08:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 11:00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 12:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 01:15 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 03:50 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 05:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 05:50 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 07:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 09:20 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 10:20 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (TBS) Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 11:55 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Thailand Hadyai 09:50 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Thailand Hadyai 10:20 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Thailand Hadyai 10:50 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Duta) Thailand Hadyai 11:20 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Thailand Hadyai 09:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Thailand Hadyai 10:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Thailand Hadyai 10:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) Thailand Hadyai 11:00 PM
Penang Butterworth Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 09:30 PM
Penang Penang (Komtar) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 09:00 AM
Penang Penang (Komtar) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 09:00 PM
Penang Penang (Komtar) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 10:00 PM
Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 09:30 AM
Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 09:30 PM
Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 10:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 01:30 AM
Penang Butterworth Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 08:00 AM
Penang Butterworth Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 09:15 AM
Penang Butterworth Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 10:30 AM
Penang Butterworth Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 12:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 01:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 03:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 04:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 06:45 PM
Penang Butterworth Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 08:00 PM
Penang Penang (Komtar) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 07:00 AM
Penang Penang (Komtar) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 10:30 AM
Penang Penang (Komtar) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 04:00 PM
Penang Penang (Komtar) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 07:00 PM
Penang Penang (Komtar) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 09:00 PM
Penang Penang (Komtar) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 11:30 PM
Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 07:30 AM
Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 11:00 AM
Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 04:30 PM
Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 07:30 PM
Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 09:30 PM
Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 11:59 PM
Penang Penang (Komtar) Pahang Kuantan 09:30 PM
Penang Penang (Komtar) Pahang Temerloh 09:30 PM
Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) Pahang Kuantan 10:00 PM
Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) Pahang Temerloh 10:00 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh 03:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh 05:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Kampar 03:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Kampar 05:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Kamunting 08:00 AM
Penang Butterworth Perak Kamunting 09:00 AM
Penang Butterworth Perak Kamunting 09:45 AM
Penang Butterworth Perak Kamunting 10:30 AM
Penang Butterworth Perak Kamunting 11:30 AM
Penang Butterworth Perak Kamunting 12:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Kamunting 01:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Kamunting 02:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Kamunting 03:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Kamunting 04:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Kamunting 05:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Kamunting 06:00 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Kamunting 06:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Kamunting 07:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Kamunting 08:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 09:30 PM
Penang Penang (Komtar) Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 09:00 AM
Penang Penang (Komtar) Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 09:00 PM
Penang Penang (Komtar) Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 10:00 PM
Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 09:30 AM
Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 09:30 PM
Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 10:30 PM
Perak Ipoh Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 09:00 AM
Perak Ipoh Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 08:30 PM
Perak K.Kangsar Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 11:35 AM
Perak K.Kangsar Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 10:05 PM
Perak Kampar Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 09:45 AM
Perak Kampar Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 09:15 PM
Perak Kamunting Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 10:30 AM
Perak Kamunting Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 09:00 PM
Perak Kamunting Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 10:30 PM
Perak Simpang Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 10:50 AM
Perak Simpang Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 09:20 PM
Perak Simpang Johor Johor Bahru (Larkin) 10:50 PM
Perak Ipoh Kedah Alor Setar 09:15 AM
Perak Ipoh Kedah Alor Setar 04:15 PM
Perak Ipoh Kedah Sungai Petani 09:15 AM
Perak Ipoh Kedah Sungai Petani 04:15 PM
Perak Kampar Kedah Alor Setar 08:30 AM
Perak Kampar Kedah Alor Setar 03:30 PM
Perak Kampar Kedah Sungai Petani 08:30 AM
Perak Kampar Kedah Sungai Petani 03:30 PM
Perak K.Kangsar Kelantan Kota Bharu 11:50 AM
Perak Kamunting Kelantan Kota Bharu 10:45 AM
Perak Simpang Kelantan Kota Bharu 11:05 AM
Perak Ipoh Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 07:30 AM
Perak Ipoh Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 08:30 AM
Perak Ipoh Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 09:30 AM
Perak Ipoh Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 11:30 AM
Perak Ipoh Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 01:30 PM
Perak Ipoh Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 03:30 PM
Perak Ipoh Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 05:30 PM
Perak Ipoh Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 07:30 PM
Perak K.Kangsar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 10:30 AM
Perak K.Kangsar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 02:30 PM
Perak K.Kangsar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 05:30 PM
Perak Kampar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 08:30 AM
Perak Kampar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 10:30 AM
Perak Kampar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 01:00 PM
Perak Kampar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 03:00 PM
Perak Kampar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 05:00 PM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 06:30 AM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 07:30 AM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 08:30 AM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 09:15 AM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 10:00 AM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 11:00 AM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 11:30 AM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 12:00 PM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 12:30 PM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 01:00 PM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 01:30 PM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 02:00 PM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 03:00 PM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 03:30 PM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 04:00 PM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 04:30 PM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 05:00 PM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 06:00 PM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 06:30 PM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 08:30 PM
Perak Kamunting Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 10:30 PM
Perak Simpang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 06:50 AM
Perak Simpang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 07:50 AM
Perak Simpang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 08:50 AM
Perak Simpang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 10:20 AM
Perak Simpang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 11:20 AM
Perak Simpang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 12:20 PM
Perak Simpang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 01:20 PM
Perak Simpang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 02:20 PM
Perak Simpang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 03:20 PM
Perak Simpang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 04:20 PM
Perak Simpang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 05:20 PM
Perak Simpang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 06:50 PM
Perak Simpang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 08:50 PM
Perak Simpang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur (Pudu) 10:55 PM
Perak Ipoh Penang Butterworth 12:00 PM
Perak Ipoh Penang Butterworth 02:00 PM
Perak Ipoh Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 12:00 PM
Perak Ipoh Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 02:00 PM
Perak Kampar Penang Butterworth 11:15 AM
Perak Kampar Penang Butterworth 01:15 PM
Perak Kampar Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 11:15 AM
Perak Kampar Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 01:15 PM
Perak Kamunting Penang Butterworth 06:15 AM
Perak Kamunting Penang Butterworth 08:00 AM
Perak Kamunting Penang Butterworth 09:00 AM
Perak Kamunting Penang Butterworth 10:10 AM
Perak Kamunting Penang Butterworth 11:10 AM
Perak Kamunting Penang Butterworth 12:10 PM
Perak Kamunting Penang Butterworth 01:10 PM
Perak Kamunting Penang Butterworth 02:10 PM
Perak Kamunting Penang Butterworth 03:10 PM
Perak Kamunting Penang Butterworth 04:10 PM
Perak Kamunting Penang Butterworth 04:40 PM
Perak Kamunting Penang Butterworth 05:10 PM
Perak Kamunting Penang Butterworth 06:10 PM
Perak Kamunting Penang Butterworth 07:10 PM
Perak Kamunting Penang Butterworth 08:40 PM
Perak Kamunting Penang Penang (Sg Nibung) 07:30 PM
Perak Ipoh Perlis Kangar 09:15 AM
Perak Ipoh Perlis Kangar 04:15 PM
Perak Ipoh Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:15 AM
Perak Ipoh Perlis Kuala Perlis 04:15 PM
Perak Kampar Perlis Kangar 08:30 AM
Perak Kampar Perlis Kangar 03:30 PM
Perak Kampar Perlis Kuala Perlis 08:30 AM
Perak Kampar Perlis Kuala Perlis 03:30 PM
Perak K.Kangsar Selangor Klang 10:45 AM
Perak K.Kangsar Selangor Klang 04:20 PM
Perak K.Kangsar Selangor Shah Alam 10:45 AM
Perak K.Kangsar Selangor Shah Alam 04:20 PM
Perak Kamunting Selangor Klang 09:40 AM
Perak Kamunting Selangor Klang 03:15 PM
Perak Kamunting Selangor Shah Alam 09:40 AM
Perak Kamunting Selangor Shah Alam 03:15 PM
Perak Simpang Selangor Klang 10:00 AM
Perak Simpang Selangor Klang 03:35 PM
Perak Simpang Selangor Shah Alam 10:00 AM
Perak Simpang Selangor Shah Alam 03:35 PM
Perak Ipoh Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 09:00 AM
Perak Ipoh Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 08:30 PM
Perak K.Kangsar Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 11:35 AM
Perak K.Kangsar Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 10:05 PM
Perak Kampar Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 09:45 AM
Perak Kampar Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 09:15 PM
Perak Kamunting Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 10:30 AM
Perak Kamunting Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 09:00 PM
Perak Kamunting Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 10:30 PM
Perak Simpang Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 10:50 AM
Perak Simpang Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 09:20 PM
Perak Simpang Singapore Singapore (Beach Rd) 10:50 PM
Selangor Shah Alam Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 10:30 PM
Selangor Shah Alam Kedah Changloon 10:30 PM
Selangor Shah Alam Perak K.Kangsar 04:00 PM
Selangor Shah Alam Perak Kamunting 04:00 PM
Selangor Shah Alam Perak Simpang 04:00 PM
Selangor Shah Alam Thailand Hadyai 10:30 PM
Please follow and like us:
20

KMK Starcoach Express

KMK Starcoach Express

KMK Starcoach Express which is fondly known as Konsortium Bas Ekspres Melayu (Klang) Sdn Bhd is one of the rapidly growing bus operator that has been offering daily bus services to all its passengers to various destinations in Malaysia. Some of it bus journey includes bus from Klang to SP, bus from Shah Alam to Penang, bus from Shah Alam to Kota Bharu and much more. Now with the latest technology and transformation, you can now book your bus tickets online with websites such as www.easybook.com .

Address: Counter Shah Alam K21 (Seksyen 17)
Tel No: +603 5541 6299
Fax No: N/A
Online Booking: www.easybook.com
KMK Starcoach Express Bus - Klang / Shah Alam to Butterworth KMK Starcoach Express Bus - Klang / Shah Alam to Johor Bahru

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From To Time
Klang / Shah Alam Seremban 5.45 PM, 6.15 PM
Klang / Shah Alam Butterworth 9.30 AM, 10.00 AM, 12.00 PM, 12.45 PM, 2.15 PM, 2.45 PM, 3.30 PM, 4.00 PM, 5.45 PM, 6.30 PM, 11.00 PM, 11.30 PM, 11.45 PM, 11.59 PM
Klang / Shah Alam Penang 9.30 AM, 10.00 AM, 3.30 PM, 4.00 PM, 5.45 PM, 6.30 PM, 1145 PM, 11.59 PM
Klang / Shah Alam Sungai Petani 9.30 AM, 10.00 AM, 12.00 PM, 12.45 PM, 2.15 PM, 2.45 PM, 3.30 PM, 4.00 PM, 5.45 PM, 6.30 PM, 11.00 PM, 11.30 PM, 11.45 PM, 11.59 PM
Klang / Shah Alam Alor Setar 12.00 PM, 12.45 PM, 2.15 PM, 2.45 PM, 11.00 PM, 11.30 PM
Klang / Shah Alam Johor Bahru 9.00 AM, 9.30 AM, 1.15 PM, 1.45 PM, 3.30 PM, 4.00 PM, 5.15 PM, 5.45 PM, 6.30 PM, 7.00 PM, 10.30 PM, 11.00 PM, 11.45 PM, 11.59 PM
Klang / Shah Alam Masai 9.00 AM, 9.30 AM, 5.15 PM, 5.45 PM, 11.45 PM, 11.59 PM
Klang / Shah Alam Pasir Gudang 9.00 AM, 9.30 AM, 5.15 PM, 5.45 PM, 11.45 PM, 11.59 PM
Klang / Shah Alam Singapore 10.30 PM, 11.00 PM
Klang / Shah Alam Gua Musang 9..30 PM, 10.00 PM
Klang / Shah Alam Kuala Krai 9..30 PM, 10.00 PM
Klang / Shah Alam Machang 9..30 PM, 10.00 PM
Klang / Shah Alam Tanah Merah 9..30 PM, 10.00 PM
Klang / Shah Alam Rantau Panjang 9..30 PM, 10.00 PM
Klang / Shah Alam Pasir Mas 9..30 PM, 10.00 PM
Klang / Shah Alam Kota Bharu 9..30 PM, 10.00 PM
Please follow and like us:
20

KKKL Express

KKKL Express

KKKL Express is a famous bus operator that is well-equipped and super comfortable for its entire passenger’s to enjoy its journey. Some of its famous bus journey includes bus from Melaka to KL, bus from Melaka to Johor, bus from Melaka to Penang, bus from KL to Penang, bus from KL to Melaka, bus from KL to Perlis, bus from KL to Hatyai and much more.

Address: #01-09, 200 Jalan Sultan, Textile Centre, Singapore.
Tel No: +65 6294 8909
Fax No: N.A
Online Booking: www.easybook.com
KKKL Express Bus - Kuala Lumpur to Johor

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From To Time
malacca Kuala Lumpur 5.30 AM, 7.00 AM, 8.00 AM, 8.30 AM, 9.30 AM, 10.30 AM, 11.30 AM, 12.30 PM, 1.00 PM, 1.30 PM, 2.00 PM, 2.30 PM, 3.00 PM, 3.30 PM, 4.30 PM, 5.30 PM, 6.30 PM, 7.00 PM, 7.30 PM, 8.30 PM
malacca Johor Bahru 8.00 AM, 9.00 AM, 9.30 AM, 10.30 AM, 11.30 AM, 12.30 PM, 1.00 PM, 2.00 PM, 3.00 PM, 4.00 PM, 5.00 PM, 5.30 PM, 6.00 PM, 7.00 PM, 8.00 PM
malacca Muar – Batu Pahat 11.00 AM, 6.15 PM
malacca Komtar, Penang 9.30 PM
malacca Alor Setar 9.00 PM
malacca Changloon 9.00 PM
malacca Hadyai 9.00 PM
Kuala Lumpur malacca 7.30 AM, 8.30 AM, 9.30 AM, 10.00 AM, 10.30 AM, 11.00 AM, 11.30 AM, 1.30 PM, 2.30 PM, 3.30 PM, 4.00 PM, 4.30 PM, 5.00 PM, 5.30 PM, 6.30 PM, 7.30 PM, 8.30 PM, 9.30 PM, 10.00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Batu Pahat 8.30 AM, 9.30 AM, 10.30 AM, 11.30 AM, 12.30 PM, 1.30 PM, 2.30 PM, 3.30 PM, 4.30 PM, 5.30 PM, 6.30 PM, 7.30 PM, 8.30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru 9.00 AM, 10.00 AM, 11.30 AM, 1.30 PM, 2.30 PM, 3.30 PM, 4.30 PM, 6.00 PM, 7.00 PM, 9.00 PM, 12.00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kluang 8.00 AM, 9.00 AM, 10.00 AM, 12.00 PM, 1.00 PM, 2.00 PM, 4.30 PM, 6.00 PM, 7.00 PM, 8.30 PM
Kuala Lumpur KL – Tangkak – Segamat 8.30 AM, 9.30 AM, 10.30 AM, 12.30 PM, 1.30 PM, 2.30 PM, 4.30 PM, 5.30 PM, 6.30 PM, 7.30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Butterworth 9.00 AM, 11.00 AM, 1.30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Kontar, Penang 11.00 PM, 1.30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Ipoh 3.00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Alor Setar 9.00 AM, 11.00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Jitra 11.00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Changloon 9.00 AM, 10.00 AM, 11.00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Kangar 11.00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Perlis 11.00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Hadyai 9.00 AM, 10.00 AM
Singapore Genting Highlands 7.30 AM, 10.00 PM
Singapore Hadyai 66.00 PM
Genting Highlands Singapore 1.00 PM, 3.00 PM
Genting Highlands Penang Komtar 3.00 PM

Please follow and like us:
20

Hasry Express

Hasry Express

Hasry Express is one of the long timer in the express bus industry that offers daily bus service to Muar and Batu Pahat. Their central bus network is in Johor state. Besides that, they are also the agent of Delima Coaches, Meridian Holidays, and Golden Diamond that provide coach services from Singapore and heaps more.

Address: 119 Lavender Street, Singapore 338731 (beside Singapore Casket).
Tel No: +65 6294 9306
Fax No: N/A
Online Booking: www.easybook.com
Hasry Express Bus - Singapore to Johor

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

No. Bus Routes Time
1. Singapore – Batu Pahat 8.00 AM, 2:00 PM
2. Singapore – Muar 8.00 AM

Please follow and like us:
20

Gunung Raya Express

Gunung Raya Express

Gunung Raya Travel starts of from Puduraya Bus Terminal and Golden Mile Complex (5001 Beach Road, #01-13). The Executive Service of Gunung Raya Express departs daily from Pudu Sentral and arrive at Golden Mile Complex. While the Super VIP Coach departs from Imbi Bus Terminal at Pasar Rakyat and arrives at Great World City (1 Kim Seng Promenade #01-35A Great World City). Gunung Raya Express also offers services to Genting Highlands.

Address: No. 15-2 (2Nd Floor), Jalan Metro Perdana Barat 1, Taman Usahawan Kepong, Kepong Utara, Kuala Lumpur, WP Kuala Lumpur, 52100
Tel No: +603 2141-6811
Fax No: N/A
Online Booking: N/A
Gunung Raya Express Bus - Penang to Kuala Lumpur

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From To Time
Komtar Bus Terminal, Penang Puduraya Bus Terminal, Kuala Lumpur 7.00 AM, 7.45 AM, 8.30 AM, 9.15 AM, 10.00 AM, 11.00 AM, 12.15 PM, 1.15 PM, 2.00 PM, 4.30 PM, 6.30 PM, 11.00 PM, 11.30 PM, 12.15 AM

Please follow and like us:
20

Genting Express

Genting Express

Genting Express offers bus journey to various destinations in Malaysia to Genting Highlands. One can usually take a bus from Kuala Lumpur with its selected bus terminals to and fro Genting Highlands. Genting Express is also very well-equipped and comfortable for all those who wish to travel to the most happening park in Malaysia – Genting Highlands.

KL Sentral: Ground Floor of KL Sentral, below the escalator.
Tel: +603 2279 8989 / 8990
One Utama: Lot BT3, Bus Terminal (Dataran Open Air Car Park, One Utama Shopping Centre) No.1 Lebuh Bandar Utama, Bandar Utama, 47800 Petaling Jaya.
Tel: +603 7725 8211 or +603 6253 1927
Puduraya: Counter No.43, Ground Floor, Puduraya Bus Station, Kuala Lumpur.
Tel: +603 2072 6863
Pasarakyat: Counter 57 & 58 Mezzanine Floor, Pasarakyat, No. 8 Jalan Melati Off Jalan Imbi / Tun Razak, Kuala Lumpur.
Tel: +603 2148 4300 / 2148 6300
Terminal Putra LRT: Terminal Putra LRT Gombak.
Tel: +6012 2369 611
Kajang: Tel: +603 8737 8208
Genting Express Bus - Kuala Lumpur to Genting

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

Bus & Skyways Adult
Bus & Skyways (One Way)
Child
Bus & Skyways (One Way)
Departure Time
Puduraya to Genting Highlands RM8.50 RM6.80 7.30 AM – 7.00 PM
Runs on a half hourly schedule
Pasar Rakyat to Genting Highlands RM8.50 RM6.80 8.30 AM – 7.00 PM
Runs on an hourly schedule
KL Sentral to Genting Highlands RM8.30 RM6.70 8.00 AM – 7.00 PM
Runs on an hourly schedule
Hentian Kajang to Genting Highlands RM10.60 RM7.80 9.30 AM – 4.00 PM
Runs on an hourly schedule
Terminal Putra LRT Gombak to Genting Highlands RM7.60 RM6.30 8.00 AM – 7.00 PM
Runs on an hourly schedule
One Utama to Genting Highlands RM8.50 RM6.80 8.00 AM – 7.00 PM
Runs on an hourly schedule
Bus Only Adult
Bus Only (One Way)
Child
Bus Only (One Way)
Departure Time
Skyway B4 (Sri Layang) to Puduraya RM3.50 RM1.80 9.00am, 10.00am, 11.00am, 12.00 noon, 12.30pm, 1.00pm, 2.00pm, 3.00pm, 4.00pm, 4.30pm, 5.00pm, 6.00pm, 7.00pm, 8.00pm, 8.30pm
Skyway B4 (Sri Layang) to Pasar Rakyat RM3.50 RM1.80 10.00am, 11.00am, 12.00 noon, 1.00pm, 1.30pm, 2.30pm, 3.30pm, 4.30pm, 5.30pm, 6.30pm, 7.30pm, 8.30pm
Skyway B4 (Sri Layang) to KL Sentral RM3.30 RM1.70 9.30am, 10.30am, 11.30am, 12.00noon, 12.30pm, 1.30pm, 2.30pm, 3.30pm, 4.30pm, 5.30pm, 6.30pm, 7.30pm, 8.30pm
Skyway B4 (Sri Layang) to Hentian Kajang RM5.60 RM2.80 11.30am, 12.30pm, 1.30pm, 5.30pm, 6.30pm, 7.30pm
Skyway B4 (Sri Layang) to Terminal Putra LRT Gombak RM2.60 RM1.30 9.15am, 10.15am, 10.45am, 11.15am, 11.45am, 12.15pm, 12.45pm, 1.15pm, 1.45pm, 2.15pm, 3.15pm, 4.15pm, 4.45pm, 5.15pm, 5.45pm, 6.15pm, 6.45pm, 7.15pm, 7.45pm, 8.15pm
Skyway B4 (Sri Layang) to One Utama RM3.50 RM1.80 9.30am,10.30am, 11.30am, 12.00noon, 12.30pm, 1.00pm, 2.00pm, 3.00pm, 3.30pm, 4.00pm, 5.00pm, 6.00pm, 7.00pm, 7.30pm, 8.30pm

* Lower Genting Skyway Station at Basement Level 4(B4) operates from 8.45am to 8.30pm daily for express bus tickets to any of the Go Genting Express bus station.

Please follow and like us:
20

Five Stars Express

Five Stars Express

Five Stars Express – a well known express bus company in Singapore and Malaysia. Five Stars Express Penang is a subsidiary of the Five Stars Malaysia group, which has various offices in Malaysia such as Pudu Sentral (HQ), 1 Utama Shopping Centre, Genting, Ipoh, Kluang, Muar, Batu Pahat, Penang and Yong Peng.

Five Stars Express offer daily express bus service to various towns in Malaysia, including bus from Penang to KL, Penang to Singapore, Penang to Cameron Highland, bus to Johor Bahru and lots more. Five Stars also act as an agent for Konsortium Express, Shamisha Express, Mesra Liner Express, SE Super Express, Unititi Express, Star Coach Express and Transtar Express to sell their express bus tickets from Penang to other cities in Malaysia.

Address: Lot No. G-05B, Ground Floor, Berjaya Times Square, Jalan Imbi, 55100 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysi
Tel No: +603 2145 3166
Fax No: +603 2145 2166
Online Booking: www.easybook.com
Five Stars Express Bus - Penang to Johor

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From To Time
Penang Batu Pahat 08:15 PM
Penang Muar 08:15 PM
Penang Malacca 08:15 PM
Penang Kuala Lumpur 12:05 AM
Penang Kuala Lumpur 07:15 AM
Penang Kuala Lumpur 08:15 AM
Penang Kuala Lumpur 09:15 AM
Penang Kuala Lumpur 11:15 AM
Penang Kuala Lumpur 12:45 PM
Penang Kuala Lumpur 02:00 PM
Penang Kuala Lumpur 04:15 PM
Penang Kuala Lumpur 11:00 PM
Penang One Utama 07:15 AM
Penang One Utama 04:15 PM
Penang KL Sentral 08:15 AM
Penang KL Sentral 11:10 AM
Penang Johor Bahru 08:15 AM
Penang Johor Bahru 08:45 PM
Penang Singapore 08:45 PM
Penang Kajang 11:15 AM
Penang Ipoh 01:15 PM
Penang Cameron Highland 11:15 AM
Penang Klang 12:15 AM
Penang Klang 12:45 PM
Penang Shah Alam 12:15 AM
Penang Shah Alam 12:45 PM
Penang Kota Bharu 08:15 AM
Penang Kota Bharu 08:15 PM
Penang Pasir Puteh 08:15 AM
Penang Pasir Puteh 08:15 AM
Penang Kuala Terengganu 08:15 PM

Please follow and like us:
20

First Coach Express

First Coach Express

First Coach – introduced as a brand with new fleet of Luxury Executive Express coaches that offers bus services from Malaysia and Singapore. First Coach started only with 6 to 8 trips on a daily basis between 2 terminals – Bangsar (Malaysia) and Novena Square (Singapore) via the seconnd link (Tuas). Now, it has increased its service to more then what it was before.

Address: 20 Thomson Road, #03-33 Novena Square, Singapore 307683.
Tel No: +65 68 222 111
Fax No: +65 68 200 111
Online Booking: www.easybook.com
First Coach Express Bus - Bangsar to Novena

Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From To Time
Bangsar Novena 7.30 AM, 9.30 AM, 11.30 AM, 12.30 PM, 2.30 PM, 4.30 PM, 6.30 PM, 8.30 PM
Bangsar The Plaza 8.30 AM, 3.30 PM
Bandar Utama Novena 8.00 AM, 11.00 AM, 3.00 PM, 7.00 PM
Bandar Utama The Plaza 10.00 AM, 5.00 PM
Bandar Utama West Coast Plaza 9.00 AM, 4.00 PM
Subang Parade The Plaza 7.45 AM, 10.45 AM, 2.45 PM, 5.45 PM
Subang Parade West Coast Plaza 11.45 AM, 6.45 PM
West Coast Plaza Subang Parade 11.15 AM, 6.15 PM

Please follow and like us:
20