Transnasional Express

Transnasional Express

The Transnasional Express bus in the Malaysia operates from city to city within the country. It is known for its services such; offering affordable
transportation free and its high speed hence traveling up to Singapore. Many people travel using the Transnasional Express bus since it has specific transportation table that guides the driver, conductor and the travelers as well. The bus ensures it has ply to different routes in order to serve all the customers at the appropriate manner. The time for the bus to depart differs from one town to another hence interfering with the arrival time. For Instance; from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur, the bus can depart at 8.30 AM/PM, 10.00 AM/PM, 12.00 or 5.00 PM. However, at some towns such as Kota Bahru the bus operates at 7.30 PM. Though, the Transnasional Express  bus works mostly from 9.00 PM/AM and 10.00 AM/PM. The buses are not only one or two but also enough to serve many people in the globe who make require road transport as their means by use of the transnasional express bus.

The bus has a different variety of services that depends on the class that you are interested in. The first class of the Transnasional Express has twenty one seats which are high and three more seats that are row and single. The seats have presence of various equipments for entertainment. LCD TV and video broadcasting systems are the main equipment found within the seats. Transnasional Express bus has also another class of business where three seats are row and other twenty five seats while in the standard class, there are forty four seats four row single seats. The bus has other seats which are adjustable, double deckers, luggage rack, conditioned air and boarding door that are part of the luxuries to the travelers. You are encouraged to book the Transnasional Express bus online wherever you are. As the tickets are fairly reasonable, it makes it much more convenient for passengers to purchase them. Some of the famous bus routes include bus from Johor to Kelantan, bus from Johor to Kedah, bus from KL to Penang, bus from Singapore to KL, bus from Singapore to Penang, bus from KL to Ipoh, bus from KL to Johor and much more. If you’re looking to buy your bus tickets online, you can purchase it at www.easibook.com.

Address: No 38 Jalan Chow Kit, 50350 Kuala Lumpur.
Tel No: +603 – 4047 7878
Fax No: +603 – 4047 7888
Online Booking: www.easibook.com
Transnasional Express Bus - Kuala Lumpur to Johor Transnasional Express Bus - Kuala Lumpur to Kelantan

Transnasional Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the Transnasional bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From State From City From Terminal To
State
To
City
To Terminal Time
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 08:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 14:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 20:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 09:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 10:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 11:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 15:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 18:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 20:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 22:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 23:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 23:59
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 10:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 16:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 02:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 07:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 12:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 13:30
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 15:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 18:00
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 00:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 12:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 18:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 10:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 18:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 11:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 18:30
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 18:00
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 20:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 20:00
Johor Kluang S.Bas Kluang Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 19:00
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:45
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 20:30
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 11:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 20:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:15
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 08:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:00
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 11:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 14:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 17:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 20:00
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 09:00
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 14:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 20:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 07:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 08:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 11:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 11:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 12:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 14:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 15:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 17:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 19:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 23:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 23:59
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 15:00
Johor Kluang S.Bas Kluang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:30
Johor Kluang S.Bas Kluang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 14:00
Johor Kluang S.Bas Kluang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 11:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:00
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 23:59
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 00:30
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:00
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 12:00
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:30
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 12:30
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 22:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 22:00
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:15
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 11:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 14:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 15:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 21:15
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 10:15
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 15:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 21:15
Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 16:00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 23:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 08:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 12:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 15:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 17:00
Johor Tangkak B.Stop Tangkak Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 13:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House 08:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House 14:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 10:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 16:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 10:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 16:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 10:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 16:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 08:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 14:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 08:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 14:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 08:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 14:00
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 11:30
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 12:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 13:45
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 19:15
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 08:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 09:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 12:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 13:45
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 15:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 15:30
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 17:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 19:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 19:15
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 13:45
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 19:15
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 08:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 09:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 12:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 15:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 15:30
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 17:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 19:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 09:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 12:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 15:30
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 19:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 08:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 09:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 12:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 15:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 15:30
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 17:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 19:00
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 09:00
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 10:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 11:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 15:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 18:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 20:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 22:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 23:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 23:59
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 11:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 15:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 18:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 20:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 23:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 23:59
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 00:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 15:45
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 19:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 21:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 23:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 00:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 15:45
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 19:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:30
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 23:30
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 02:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 12:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 13:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 17:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 20:30
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:00
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:00
Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 11:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 08:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 12:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 14:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 20:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 09:00
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 14:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 20:00
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 08:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 12:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 14:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 20:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 09:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 16:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 23:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 15:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 09:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 16:30
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 23:00
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 10:00
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 17:00
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 23:30
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 10:00
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 17:00
Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 23:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 09:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 13:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 15:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 21:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 10:15
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 15:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 21:15
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 09:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 13:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 15:45
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 21:45
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Singapore Singapore The Plaza 13:30
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 21:00
Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 21:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 10:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 22:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 10:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 22:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 09:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 10:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 21:00
Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 22:00
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 10:00
Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 22:00
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 11:30
Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 23:30
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 22:00
Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 22:00
Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 09:30
Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 21:30
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:30
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 09:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 21:30
Kedah Baling S.Bas Baling Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 11:30
Kedah Baling S.Bas Baling Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 23:30
Kedah Baling S.Bas Baling Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 11:30
Kedah Baling S.Bas Baling Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 23:30
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 10:15
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:45
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 10:15
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 22:45
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 12:30
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 14:30
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 17:30
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:59
Kedah Baling S.Bas Baling Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta 09:00
Kedah Baling S.Bas Baling Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta 22:30
Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 13:30
Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 22:15
Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:30
Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 23:30
Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 14:00
Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 22:30
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:30
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:00
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 13:45
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 16:00
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 18:00
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:00
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:59
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 10:30
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 11:30
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 11:30
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 10:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 15:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 15:30
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 20:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 21:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 15:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 20:00
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 16:15
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 21:15
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 14:15
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 19:30
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 14:15
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 19:30
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 16:15
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 21:15
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko 12:30
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko 23:00
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 11:15
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 23:15
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 11:15
Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 23:15
Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 10:30
Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 23:30
Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 10:30
Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 22:00
Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 10:45
Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 10:45
Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 22:15
Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko 13:45
Kelantan Bachok H.Bachok Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 19:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Kluang S.Bas Kluang 19:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Mersing Shell J.J’luang 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Mersing Shell J.J’luang 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 19:00
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 18:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 19:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Kluang S.Bas Kluang 18:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi 19:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Mersing Shell J.J’luang 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Mersing Shell J.J’luang 19:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang 19:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 18:15
Kelantan Pengkalan Kubor H.Phl Kubor Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 19:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 20:00
Kelantan Tumpat H.Tumpat Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 18:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 09:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 22:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun 21:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman 21:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 09:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 22:00
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 08:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 21:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun 20:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman 20:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 08:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 21:15
Kelantan Bachok H.Bachok Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 08:30
Kelantan Bachok H.Bachok Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 21:00
Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 09:00
Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 15:30
Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 23:59
Kelantan Kota Bharu Hen. Tesco Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 21:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 08:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 14:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 21:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 23:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 21:00
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 07:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 13:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 19:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 20:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 20:30
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 22:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 20:15
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 09:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 09:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 20:30
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:00
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 19:15
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 08:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 21:00
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 19:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 19:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 07:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 19:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 20:30
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 20:30
Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 09:00
Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 15:30
Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 23:59
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 20:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 08:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 12:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 15:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 23:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 21:30
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 19:15
Kelantan Pengkalan Kubor H.Phl Kubor Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 11:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 09:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 22:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 09:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 22:00
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 08:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 21:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 08:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 21:15
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 09:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 22:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 09:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 22:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 21:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 21:30
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 08:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 21:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 08:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 21:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 20:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 20:45
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 21:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis 21:30
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 20:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis 20:45
Kelantan Bachok H.Bachok Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 08:30
Kelantan Bachok H.Bachok Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 21:00
Kelantan Bachok H.Bachok Selangor Shah Alam Sb Shah Alam Sec 17 08:30
Kelantan Bachok H.Bachok Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 21:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko 08:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko 21:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 21:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 09:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 21:00
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko 07:45
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko 20:30
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 20:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 08:15
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 20:15
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Selangor Bangi H.Kjg J.Reko 20:30
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 09:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 20:30
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 09:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 09:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 20:30
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Singapore Singapore The Plaza 19:15
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 08:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 10:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 12:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 15:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 22:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 23:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman 08:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman 10:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman 12:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman 15:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman 22:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman 23:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kerteh D.Sek Men Kerteh 08:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kerteh D.Sek Men Kerteh 10:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kerteh D.Sek Men Kerteh 12:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kerteh D.Sek Men Kerteh 15:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kerteh D.Sek Men Kerteh 22:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kerteh D.Sek Men Kerteh 23:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 10:00
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 13:45
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 17:30
Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 20:00
Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 19:15
Kelantan Pengkalan Kubor H.Phl Kubor Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 21:00
Kelantan Pengkalan Kubor H.Phl Kubor Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman 21:00
Kelantan Pengkalan Kubor H.Phl Kubor Terengganu Kerteh D.Sek Men Kerteh 21:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Terengganu Dungun H.J.Paka Hosp.Dg 11:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Terengganu Dungun H.J.Paka Hosp.Dg 21:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman 11:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman 21:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Terengganu Kerteh D.Sek Men Kerteh 11:00
Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg Terengganu Kerteh D.Sek Men Kerteh 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 10:10
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 13:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 15:40
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 17:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 21:10
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 07:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 08:45
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 11:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 12:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 13:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 14:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 16:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 17:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 18:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 20:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 23:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kluang S.Bas Kluang 09:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kluang S.Bas Kluang 14:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kluang S.Bas Kluang 18:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi 18:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai 18:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Kulai H. Bas Kulai 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 12:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 18:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 23:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 10:10
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 15:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 15:40
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 18:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 21:10
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang 09:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang 16:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 13:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 19:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Johor Tangkak B.Stop Tangkak 13:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 14:30
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 20:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 21:30
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 11:30
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 14:30
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 20:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 12:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 17:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Kedah Baling S.Bas Baling 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Kedah Baling S.Bas Baling 22:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 09:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 11:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 12:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 16:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 17:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 12:05
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang 09:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Mini T. K.Kerian 10:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 10:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 14:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 10:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 14:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 22:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Pengkalan Kubor H.Phl Kubor 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 09:45
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 22:30
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:25
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:25
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 09:25
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 21:25
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 21:25
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 07:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 08:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 11:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 12:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 13:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 14:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 16:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 17:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 18:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 19:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 08:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 12:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 14:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 16:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 18:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 19:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 19:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Bentong Terminal B.Bentong 08:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Bentong Terminal B.Bentong 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Bentong Terminal B.Bentong 12:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Bentong Terminal B.Bentong 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Bentong Terminal B.Bentong 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Bentong Terminal B.Bentong 16:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Bentong Terminal B.Bentong 18:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Bentong Terminal B.Bentong 20:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Pahang Endau H.Endau 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Pahang Endau H.Endau 18:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Pahang Endau H.Endau 23:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 08:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 12:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 16:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 18:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 20:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 09:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 11:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 16:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 19:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 23:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 08:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 12:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 14:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 16:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 18:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 20:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 08:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 12:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 16:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 18:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 20:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 09:30
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 14:30
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth 11:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 10:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 16:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 17:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta H.Jln Duta Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 09:45
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta H.Jln Duta Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 12:45
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta H.Jln Duta Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 16:45
Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta H.Jln Duta Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 19:45
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perak Grik S.Bas Grik 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perak Grik S.Bas Grik 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 07:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 08:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 09:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 10:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 11:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 12:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 14:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 15:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 16:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 17:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 18:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 19:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 20:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 22:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perak Kroh H.J.Iskandar P.Hulu 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perak Kroh H.J.Iskandar P.Hulu 22:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 16:10
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 20:40
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 11:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 16:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 18:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perak Lenggong Dataran Lenggong 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perak Lenggong Dataran Lenggong 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 10:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 15:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 18:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 20:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Parit Buntar H.Raya P.Buntar 09:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Parit Buntar H.Raya P.Buntar 15:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Parit Buntar H.Raya P.Buntar 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya 08:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya 11:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya 16:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya 18:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 08:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 12:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 13:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 14:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 15:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 16:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 17:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 18:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 19:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 21:45
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 08:50
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 15:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 19:30
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 07:20
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 13:50
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 07:20
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 13:50
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 21:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis 21:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 12:05
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 20:05
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis 20:05
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Singapore Singapore The Plaza 08:45
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Singapore Singapore The Plaza 13:30
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan Singapore Singapore The Plaza 23:59
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 10:45
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 13:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Jerteh H. Plaza R&r Jerteh 21:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Jerteh S.Bas Jerteh 09:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 10:45
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 13:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 13:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Masjid Uni.D.Iman(udm) 10:45
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Masjid Uni.D.Iman(udm) 23:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 22:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Masjid Uni.D.Iman(udm) 10:00
Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Masjid Uni.D.Iman(udm) 22:00
Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:30
Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 15:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 21:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 21:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 05:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 05:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 07:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 08:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 11:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 12:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 13:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 14:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 15:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 16:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 17:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 19:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 22:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 08:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 10:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 12:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 14:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 16:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 18:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 22:00
Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 11:15
Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 17:15
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 08:30
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 09:30
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 10:30
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 11:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 12:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 13:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 14:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 15:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 16:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 17:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 18:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 19:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 08:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 15:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 08:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 09:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 09:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 10:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 10:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 11:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 12:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 13:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 14:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 15:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 16:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 17:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 18:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 19:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 21:30
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 08:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 15:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 20:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 08:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 15:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 09:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 09:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 21:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 08:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 12:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 16:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Klia Klia 00:15
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Klia Klia 06:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Klia Klia 10:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Klia Klia 18:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Klia Klia 22:00
Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. Selangor Klia Klia 05:00
Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. Selangor Klia Klia 08:00
Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. Selangor Klia Klia 12:30
Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. Selangor Klia Klia 14:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Lcct Lcct 00:15
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Lcct Lcct 06:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Lcct Lcct 10:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Lcct Lcct 18:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Lcct Lcct 22:00
Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. Selangor Lcct Lcct 05:00
Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. Selangor Lcct Lcct 08:00
Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. Selangor Lcct Lcct 12:30
Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. Selangor Lcct Lcct 14:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 08:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 10:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 12:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 14:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 16:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 18:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 20:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 22:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 08:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 12:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 16:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 20:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 21:00
Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 21:00
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 20:30
Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 20:30
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 10:10
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 17:40
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 00:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 10:10
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 10:45
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 14:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 17:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 17:40
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 18:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 21:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 22:00
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:00
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 09:00
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 08:40
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 14:40
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 09:15
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 13:00
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 16:00
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 19:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 08:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 14:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 08:45
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 12:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 15:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 19:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:15
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 15:15
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 09:45
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 12:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 13:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 20:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 21:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 23:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 23:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 23:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 08:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 08:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 08:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 15:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 17:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 16:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:00
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:00
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 11:00
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 19:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:30
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 12:15
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 18:45
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House 08:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House 14:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 06:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 07:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 08:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 10:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 11:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 12:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 13:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 14:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 15:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 17:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 18:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 19:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 06:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 07:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 08:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 10:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 11:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 12:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 13:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 14:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 15:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 17:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 18:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 19:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House 09:15
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Malacca A. Famosa A.Famosa C.House 15:15
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 14:40
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 19:55
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 14:40
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 19:55
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 08:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 12:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 15:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 16:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 17:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 19:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 12:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 16:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 19:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 08:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 09:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 12:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 15:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 16:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 17:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 19:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 10:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 13:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau 20:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 10:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 13:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh Pm.Ceria Gemencheh Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 20:00
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 09:00
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 09:15
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 13:00
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 16:00
Negeri Sembilan Rembau Bengkel Srt Rembau Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 19:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 08:45
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 12:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 15:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 19:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 08:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 08:45
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 12:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 14:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 15:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 19:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 09:45
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 12:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 13:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 16:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 20:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 21:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 23:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 10:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 13:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 17:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 20:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 23:30
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:00
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 12:00
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 10:00
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh S.Bas Gemencheh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:00
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 11:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 11:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 22:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 11:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 22:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 23:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 09:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 11:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 13:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 15:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 09:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 11:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 13:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 15:00
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 17:00
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 12:00
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 22:45
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 12:00
Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 22:45
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 22:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 22:30
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh S.Bas Gemencheh Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 22:00
Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh S.Bas Gemencheh Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 22:00
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 11:30
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 22:15
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 11:30
Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 22:15
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 10:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 21:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 10:30
Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 21:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 21:30
Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 21:30
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 01:00
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 11:00
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 12:30
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 13:00
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 16:00
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 18:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 01:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 15:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 10:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 12:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 17:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 22:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 22:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 23:59
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 09:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 10:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 12:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 17:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 22:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 23:59
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 01:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 15:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Johor Segamat S.Bas Segamat 15:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang 02:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang 12:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang 18:00
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 11:30
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 23:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 01:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 08:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 11:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 11:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 13:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 18:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 23:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 23:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Pengkalan Kubor H.Phl Kubor 22:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 23:00
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang 01:00
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang 11:30
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kelantan Gua Musang Sb.Lama G.Musang 17:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:30
Pahang Endau H.Endau Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:30
Pahang Endau H.Endau Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 13:00
Pahang Endau H.Endau Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 18:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 08:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 09:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 11:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 13:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 15:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 16:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 19:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 02:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 11:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 17:30
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 11:00
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 13:30
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 19:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Greenwood 09:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Greenwood 16:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Greenwood 21:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 01:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 08:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 10:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 11:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 12:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 13:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 14:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 15:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 18:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 20:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H. J.Pekeliling 22:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 00:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 10:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 16:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 09:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 16:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 21:30
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 09:00
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 10:30
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 12:30
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 14:00
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 16:00
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 17:30
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Pekeliling 20:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 01:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 01:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 08:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 14:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 10:15
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 17:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 08:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 14:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 01:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh S.Bas Gemencheh 01:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 01:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 10:15
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 17:00
Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 12:30
Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 18:30
Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 09:30
Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 16:30
Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 12:30
Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 18:30
Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 09:30
Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 16:30
Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 08:30
Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 11:00
Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 14:30
Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 08:30
Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 11:00
Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 14:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong 08:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong 15:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 08:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 15:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 08:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 08:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 09:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 11:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 13:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 15:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 15:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 16:30
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 19:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 08:00
Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 15:00
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 02:45
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 18:30
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:30
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 23:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong 08:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong 14:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut 10:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut 13:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 08:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 14:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 09:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 10:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 12:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 17:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin 23:59
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 08:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 14:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 04:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 08:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 08:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 09:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 10:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 11:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 12:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 13:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 14:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 14:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 14:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 16:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 16:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 17:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 18:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 20:00
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong 09:15
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong 16:15
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 13:00
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 19:00
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 09:15
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 16:15
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 09:15
Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh 16:15
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong 10:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Bentong S.Bas Bentong 17:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut 12:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut 15:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Jerantut S.Bas Jerantut 17:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 10:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuala Lipis Sb A’gerik K.Lipis 17:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 08:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 09:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 09:15
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 11:15
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 11:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 12:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 12:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 13:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 14:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 15:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 15:45
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 16:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 17:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 18:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 19:15
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 10:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Pahang Raub P. Per’gangan Raub 17:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 00:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 10:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 16:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 09:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 16:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 21:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 00:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 10:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 16:30
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Singapore Singapore The Plaza 11:00
Pahang Kuala Rompin S.Bas Kuala Rompin Singapore Singapore The Plaza 12:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Singapore Singapore The Plaza 10:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Singapore Singapore The Plaza 22:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Baru Mpkt 15:15
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 01:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 01:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 08:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 09:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 11:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 13:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 15:00
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 18:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 22:30
Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 23:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 09:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 21:30
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 09:00
Pahang Temerloh T. Utama Temerloh Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 21:30
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 10:00
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:00
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 10:00
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 22:00
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:00
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:00
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 09:00
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 21:00
Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:00
Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 15:00
Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 18:00
Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:00
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:00
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:30
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 15:30
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 17:30
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:00
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:59
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 10:30
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 09:30
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 10:30
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 09:30
Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 14:00
Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 18:30
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 09:00
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 10:30
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 15:15
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 20:30
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 15:15
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 20:30
Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 14:00
Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 18:30
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 09:00
Penang Penang H.Sg Nibong, Penang Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 09:30
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 13:00
Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 13:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 09:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 09:45
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 13:45
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 14:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 20:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 09:45
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 13:45
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 11:15
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 16:15
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 09:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 14:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 08:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 12:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 08:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 12:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 09:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 22:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 10:30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 23:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 10:30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 23:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:45
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:45
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 09:45
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 21:45
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 08:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 20:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 08:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 20:30
Perak Grik S.Bas Grik Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta 09:00
Perak Grik S.Bas Grik Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta 22:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta H.Jln Duta 08:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta H.Jln Duta 12:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta H.Jln Duta 15:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta H.Jln Duta 19:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya 07:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya 09:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya 13:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya 14:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya 16:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Puduraya 20:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 05:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 08:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 12:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 15:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 17:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 19:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 21:00
Perak Kroh H.J.Iskandar P.Hulu Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta 09:15
Perak Kroh H.J.Iskandar P.Hulu Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta 22:45
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 13:30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 14:30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 16:30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 18:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 20:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 21:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 10:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 14:30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 20:00
Perak Lenggong Dataran Lenggong Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta 09:40
Perak Lenggong Dataran Lenggong Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Jln Duta 22:40
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 07:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 08:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 13:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 14:15
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 15:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 18:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 21:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 07:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 14:15
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 21:00
Perak Parit Buntar H.Raya P.Buntar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:30
Perak Parit Buntar H.Raya P.Buntar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 15:30
Perak Parit Buntar H.Raya P.Buntar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:59
Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 08:30
Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:00
Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 13:30
Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 16:30
Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 18:30
Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 21:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 05:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 08:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 10:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 11:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 12:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 13:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 14:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 15:45
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 16:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 17:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 19:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 20:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 22:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 09:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 15:45
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 22:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 13:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 09:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 11:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 21:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 13:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban 09:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban 20:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban 11:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban 21:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 10:45
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 15:45
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 11:15
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 16:15
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 09:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 14:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 09:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Penang Butterworth Penang Sentral 14:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 11:15
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 16:15
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 18:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 20:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 23:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 17:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 22:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 09:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 14:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 07:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 09:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 09:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 14:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 14:15
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 19:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 20:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 21:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 08:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 09:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 12:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 14:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 12:20
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 16:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 17:20
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 23:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 09:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 14:30
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 20:00
Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng Selangor Kajang Depoh Kajang 09:30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 10:00
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 14:30
Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 20:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 09:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 14:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 19:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 07:30
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 14:15
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 21:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 09:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 14:00
Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 19:00
Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 10:50
Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 15:50
Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 20:50
Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 10:50
Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 15:50
Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 20:50
Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya Selangor Kajang Depoh Kajang 11:00
Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya Selangor Kajang Depoh Kajang 16:30
Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya Selangor Kajang Depoh Kajang 21:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 10:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 15:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 20:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 09:00
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 15:45
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 22:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 10:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 15:30
Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 20:30
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 21:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 09:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 21:00
Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 08:30
Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 20:30
Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 08:30
Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 20:30
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 09:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 13:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 21:30
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 23:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 09:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 23:00
Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Hentian Duta 20:45
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 09:30
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 09:30
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 09:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 14:30
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 20:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 10:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 09:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 23:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 10:00
Perlis Kangar T. Kangar Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 21:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 08:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 14:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 18:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 20:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 16:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 23:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 08:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 14:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 18:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 20:30
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 09:40
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 15:10
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 20:40
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 22:15
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 12:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 09:40
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 15:10
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 20:40
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 09:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 15:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 18:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 21:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 17:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 23:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 09:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 15:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 18:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 21:00
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 11:30
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 22:00
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Kedah Sungai Petani S.Bas Sg Petani 11:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 10:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 22:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun 10:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun 22:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman 10:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman 22:30
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 13:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 09:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kedah Alor Setar T.Shahab Perdana 22:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun 09:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kedah Changlun S.Bas Changlun 22:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman 09:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kedah Jitra H.B.Baru D.Aman 22:00
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:30
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:00
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 09:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 09:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 08:45
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 21:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 08:30
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 20:30
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 08:30
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 20:30
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 20:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 08:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 20:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 08:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 20:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 08:15
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 20:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 08:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 12:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 16:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:00
Selangor Klia Klia Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 01:15
Selangor Klia Klia Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 07:45
Selangor Klia Klia Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 18:45
Selangor Klia Klia Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:15
Selangor Klia Klia Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 09:15
Selangor Klia Klia Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 11:45
Selangor Klia Klia Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 14:15
Selangor Klia Klia Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 16:15
Selangor Klia Klia Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 21:15
Selangor Lcct Lcct Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 01:00
Selangor Lcct Lcct Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 07:30
Selangor Lcct Lcct Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 18:30
Selangor Lcct Lcct Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:00
Selangor Lcct Lcct Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 09:00
Selangor Lcct Lcct Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 11:30
Selangor Lcct Lcct Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 14:00
Selangor Lcct Lcct Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 16:00
Selangor Lcct Lcct Malacca Melaka M’kota M’dical Cen. 21:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 08:20
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 10:20
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 12:20
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 14:20
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 16:20
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 18:20
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:20
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 22:20
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 09:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 13:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 17:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban 19:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 11:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 13:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 15:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 17:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban 19:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 11:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 13:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 15:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 17:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 17:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 23:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 15:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 23:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 09:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 16:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:45
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth 10:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Penang Butterworth T.Butterworth 09:30
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Perak Ipoh T.Medan Gopeng 13:30
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya 11:00
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya 16:00
Selangor Kajang H.Kjg J.Reko Perak Taiping H.Kemunting Raya 21:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 09:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 14:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 19:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang 09:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang 14:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang 19:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 09:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 14:30
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 19:30
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 09:15
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 15:25
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perak Kuala Kangsar Sb J.Raja B’dahara 19:55
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 08:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 14:20
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 08:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 14:20
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 09:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 14:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perak Lumut H.J.Raja Muda Musa 19:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang 09:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang 14:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perak Simpang 4 Hutan Melintang Hb.Spg 4 H.M’tang 19:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 09:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 14:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perak Teluk Intan T.Intan Bdr Baru 19:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 10:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 22:30
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 13:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 21:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Perlis Kuala Perlis H.Bas Kuala Perlis 21:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 09:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Perlis Kangar T. Kangar 22:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 10:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 22:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 10:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 22:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 10:00
Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 22:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 09:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 21:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 09:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 21:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Masjid Uni.D.Iman(udm) 09:00
Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco Terengganu Kuala Terengganu Masjid Uni.D.Iman(udm) 21:00
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 09:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 21:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 09:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 21:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 09:30
Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 21:30
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 10:00
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur Term B’spadu Selatan 17:00
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:00
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 22:00
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 09:00
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun 21:00
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 09:00
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn 21:00
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 09:00
Singapore Singapore The Plaza Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt 21:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 21:45
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 10:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 21:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 21:45
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 23:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 11:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 23:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 23:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Batu Pahat S.Bas J.Rogayah 20:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 13:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 09:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 20:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Johor Bahru T.Larkin Johor 21:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Kota Tinggi S.Bas Kota Tinggi 09:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Mersing T.Baru Mersing 09:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Muar S.Bas J.Maharani 20:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Johor Pasir Gudang Kom. P.Gudang 09:30
Terengganu Dungun H.J.Paka Hosp.Dg Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 01:00
Terengganu Dungun H.J.Paka Hosp.Dg Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 13:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 01:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 03:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 10:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 11:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 13:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 15:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 17:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 20:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 01:00
Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 01:45
Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 09:00
Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 10:30
Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 12:00
Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 14:30
Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 16:00
Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 19:15
Terengganu Kemaman H.Risda Kemaman Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 23:45
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kelantan Rantau Panjang H.B & Teksi R.Pjg 23:45
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 01:45
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 02:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 04:45
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 05:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 10:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 12:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 13:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 13:45
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 15:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 17:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 17:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 18:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 19:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kota Bharu Ste.Bas Kota Bharu 22:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kelantan Kubang Kerian Mini T. K.Kerian 04:45
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 10:45
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 10:45
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 11:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 11:15
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 11:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 12:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 14:15
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 22:45
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 23:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 23:15
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 23:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 23:45
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 23:59
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 10:45
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 22:45
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 00:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 01:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 12:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 12:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 12:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 12:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 13:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 13:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 15:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 23:59
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 12:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 23:59
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 09:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 09:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 10:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 10:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 10:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 11:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 13:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 21:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 22:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 22:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 22:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 22:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur H.Putra 23:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 09:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Kuala Lumpur Putrajaya Putrajaya Sentral 21:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 21:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 21:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Malacca Alor Gajah S.Bas Alor Gajah 20:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Malacca Melaka Melaka Sentral 20:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 11:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 22:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 21:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh S.Bas Gemencheh 21:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 11:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 22:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban 22:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 11:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 21:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 13:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 23:59
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 13:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 23:59
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban 23:59
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 13:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 10:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Negeri Sembilan Bahau S.Bas Bahau 21:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Negeri Sembilan Gemas Kaunter Gemas 20:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Negeri Sembilan Gemencheh S.Bas Gemencheh 20:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 10:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Negeri Sembilan Kuala Pilah S.Bas K.Pilah 21:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Negeri Sembilan Seremban T. 2 Seremban 21:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Negeri Sembilan Seremban T.One Seremban 10:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Negeri Sembilan Tampin S.Bas Tampin 20:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 11:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 21:45
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 10:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Pahang Kuantan T.Makmur Jln Std 20:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 10:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 22:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 10:45
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 22:45
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 10:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 22:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 12:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 23:59
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 12:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 23:59
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 12:00
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 23:59
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 09:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Selangor Kelang T. Klg Sentral 21:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 09:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Selangor Puchong Tesco Puchong Tesco 21:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 09:30
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Selangor Shah Alam Sb. Shah Alam Sec.17 21:30
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Singapore Singapore The Plaza 10:00
Terengganu Dungun S.Bas Dungun Singapore Singapore The Plaza 21:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Singapore Singapore The Plaza 11:30
Terengganu Kemaman S.M Selera Geliga, Kmn Singapore Singapore The Plaza 23:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Singapore Singapore The Plaza 09:00
Terengganu Kuala Terengganu H.Bas Baru Mpkt Singapore Singapore The Plaza 20:30

 

The transnasional bus in the Malaysia operates from city to city within
the country. It is known for its services such; offering affordable
transportation free and its high speed hence traveling up to Singapore.
Many people travel using the transnasional express bus since it has
specific transportation table that guides the driver, conductor and the
travelers as well. The bus ensures it has ply to different routes in
order to serve all the customers at the appropriate manner. The time for
the bus to depart differs from one town to another hence interfering with
the arrival time. For Instance; from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur, the bus
can depart at 8.30 AM/PM, 10.00 AM/PM, 12.00 or 5.00 PM. However, at some
towns such as Kota Bahru the bus operates at 7.30 PM. Though, the
tansnasional bus works mostly from 9.00 PM/AM and 10.00 AM/PM. The buses
are not only one or two but also enough to serve many people in the globe
who make require road transport as their means by use of the
transnasional express bus.

The bus has a different variety of services that depends on the class
that you are interested in. The first class of the transnasional bus has
twenty one seats which are high and three more seats that are row and
single. The seats have presence of various equipments for entertainment.
LCD TV and video broadcasting systems are the main equipment found within
the seats. The bus has also another class of business where three seats
are row and other twenty five seats while in the standard class, there
are forty four seats four row single seats. The bus has other seats which
are adjustable, double deckers, luggage rack, conditioned air and
boarding door that are part of the luxuries to the travelers. You are
encouraged to book the transnasional express bus online wherever you are.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>