Sri Maju Express

Based on Perak, Sri Maju Express is one of the most well-known bus companies that have been serving huge amounts of passengers daily from various locations within Malaysia, Singapore and Thailand. Being credited as one of the most punctual and clean comfortable bus, Sri Maju Express is very famous for providing lots of various routes to its passengers. Some of the bus routes include bus from Genting Highlands to Singapore, bus from Johor to Kedah, bus from Johor to Kuala Lumpur, bus from Johor to Melaka, bus from Johor to Penang, and much more bus routes.

Sri Maju Express is a bus transport company that has been running express buses between Singapore and Malaysia for more than a quarter century. Sri Maju Express buses connect Singapore with Kuala Lumpur, Genting Highland, Ipoh, Lumut, Penang and Hatyai with 19 schedules every day.

Over the year, Sri Maju Express has built up its reputation in express bus service and well known by all Malaysian. Sri Maju Express service is known for its punctuality and reliability. Besides that, their bus service is one of the best in Malaysia. The buses are subjected to quarterly inspection by Puspakom which is a Malaysian government appointed body to test road worthiness of buses.

It is undeniable that Sri Maju has one of the largest route coverage among other express bus service. Covering from Singapore up till Thailand. Besides that, Sri Maju Express offers charter service for any group with more than 20 person. With their well trained staffs, Sri Maju Express provides top notch service to their client.

Sri Maju Express provide luxury and comfort for its passengers with High Deck buses. All the buses connecting Singapore are of 21 and 25 seat capacity and have personal music and TV facility with the latest English and Asian movies being made available. The seats have lumbar support and lot of leg room in order to travel with comfort and style. You can book seats for Sri Maju Express service from easibook.com at your convenience of home or office or from anywhere.

If you are looking for a safe, secure and reliable service, Sri Maju Express is the one that you should be looking for.

Address: No. 2, 4 & 6, Jalan Bendahara, 31650 Ipoh, Perak Darul Ridzuan, Malaysia.
Tel No: +605-2535367
Fax No: +605-2556452
Online Booking: www.easibook.com
Sri Maju Express Bus - Kuala Lumpur to Singapore Sri Maju Express Bus - Perak to Kuala Lumpur Sri Maju Express Bus - Perak to Singapore

Sri Maju Express Bus Schedule

Please Note: For all the information below, changes to fares and time schedules are at the discretion of the bus/coach operators. The time schedule and fares provided by Malaysia-Expressbus.com acts only as a guide. Please contact the bus operators for most updated information.

From From Sub Place To To Sub Place Time
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:30 PM
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 02:45 PM
Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:30 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Johor Yong Peng 04:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Johor Yong Peng 04:00 PM
Johor Kulai Johor Yong Peng 04:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM
Johor Kulai Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM
Johor Kulai Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kedah Sungai Petani 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Kedah Alor Setar 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM
Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM
Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 01:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 07:00 PM
Johor Kulai Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 07:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 07:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 04:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 04:00 PM
Johor Kulai Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 04:00 PM
Johor Kulai Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Negeri Sembilan Seremban 07:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:30 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Penang Sungai Nibong 09:30 PM
Johor Kulai Penang Sungai Nibong 09:30 PM
Johor Kulai Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:30 PM
Johor Kulai Penang Butterworth 09:30 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Sungai Nibong 09:30 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Penang Butterworth 09:30 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:30 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Penang Butterworth 09:30 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 AM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Kampar 10:00 AM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh 10:00 AM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 AM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Slim River 10:00 AM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Tapah 10:00 AM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Bidor 10:00 AM
Johor Kulai Perak Kampar 10:00 AM
Johor Kulai Perak Tapah 10:00 AM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM
Johor Kulai Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 AM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Slim River 10:00 AM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Bidor 10:00 AM
Johor Kulai Perak Bidor 10:00 AM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM
Johor Kulai Perak Gopeng 10:00 AM
Johor Kulai Perak Slim River 10:00 AM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tapah 10:00 AM
Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Kampar 10:00 AM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Slim River 01:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Gopeng 01:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Kampar 01:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Slim River 01:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Tapah 01:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Bidor 01:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Slim River 01:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Kampar 01:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tapah 01:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Bidor 01:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Bidor 01:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Gopeng 01:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 01:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Gopeng 01:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 01:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 01:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Kampar 01:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Tapah 01:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Lumut 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Lumut 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Pusing 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Pusing 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Lumut 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sri Iskandar 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh 10:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Chemor 10:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Chemor 10:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perak Sungai Siput 10:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perak Chemor 10:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM
Johor Kulai Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Perlis Kangar 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:00 PM
Johor JB Larkin Terminal Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM
Johor Kulai Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM
Johor JB Merlin Tower Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Johor JB Larkin Terminal 08:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 12:00 AM
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 10:30 AM
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 11:30 AM
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 12:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 12:30 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 03:15 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 10:30 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 11:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Perak Lumut 12:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 01:30 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 11:30 AM
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 12:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 10:30 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Selangor Kajang 11:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 PM
Kedah Alor Setar Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 01:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 03:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 05:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Kedah Kulim 10:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Kedah Kulim 05:05 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Kedah Alor Setar 11:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Kedah Changlun 11:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Penang Bukit Mertajam 10:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Penang Bukit Mertajam 05:05 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:15 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Sri Iskandar 09:15 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 09:15 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Lumut 09:15 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh 10:00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 11:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 11:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 01:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Sri Iskandar 01:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Lumut 01:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 02:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 02:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 03:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Lumut 03:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Sri Iskandar 03:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 03:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 04:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 04:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 05:05 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 05:05 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 07:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 07:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh 10:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 11:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 03:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 05:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur Puduraya Thailand Hatyai 11:00 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Johor JB Larkin Terminal 01:30 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Kedah Alor Setar 08:15 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 08:15 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:45 AM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Negeri Sembilan Seremban 09:30 AM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 08:45 AM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Perak Lumut 08:45 AM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 08:45 AM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Perak Lumut 04:30 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 04:30 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 08:15 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 08:15 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:30 PM
Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station Thailand Hatyai 08:15 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Johor JB Larkin Terminal 11:30 AM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Johor JB Larkin Terminal 01:00 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 09:30 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 09:30 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Alor Setar 11:00 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Bukit Kayu Hitam 11:00 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Kedah Changlun 11:00 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:15 AM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:15 AM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Lumut 10:15 AM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 06:00 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 06:00 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Lumut 06:00 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:30 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 09:30 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 09:30 PM
Negeri Sembilan Seremban Thailand Hatyai 11:00 PM
Penang Butterworth Kedah Alor Setar 09:45 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 07:45 AM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 07:45 AM
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM
Penang Butterworth Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 08:30 AM
Penang Butterworth Perak Lumut 09:00 AM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 09:30 AM
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:15 AM
Penang Butterworth Perak Lumut 11:00 AM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 12:45 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 12:45 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Lumut 12:45 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 01:00 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Lumut 02:00 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 02:15 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 02:15 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Lumut 03:30 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 04:45 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 04:45 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh 04:45 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 05:30 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 07:15 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 07:15 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 08:00 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:00 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh 09:00 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 09:00 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 PM
Penang Butterworth Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 PM
Penang Butterworth Perlis Kuala Perlis 09:45 PM
Penang Butterworth Perlis Kangar 09:45 PM
Penang Sungai Nibong Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:15 PM
Penang Butterworth Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:00 AM
Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:00 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:30 AM
Perak Lumut Johor JB Larkin Terminal 07:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Johor JB Larkin Terminal 09:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:00 PM
Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh Johor JB Larkin Terminal 10:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Johor JB Larkin Terminal 11:00 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 01:30 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kedah Changlun 01:30 AM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Kedah Alor Setar 08:30 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kedah Alor Setar 08:45 AM
Perak Lumut Kedah Alor Setar 06:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 07:15 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 08:00 AM
Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 08:15 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 08:45 AM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 09:00 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:30 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 09:30 AM
Perak Lumut Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 10:00 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 10:30 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 11:00 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 11:00 AM
Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 12:15 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 12:45 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:45 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 02:15 PM
Perak Lumut Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 03:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 03:45 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 04:00 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 05:15 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 06:30 PM
Perak Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 08:15 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 10:00 AM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 10:30 AM
Perak Lumut Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 04:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 06:30 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 06:45 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:00 AM
Perak Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 08:15 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:00 AM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM
Perak Lumut Negeri Sembilan Seremban 04:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Negeri Sembilan Seremban 06:30 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Negeri Sembilan Seremban 06:45 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Penang Butterworth 08:00 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Penang Butterworth 08:15 AM
Perak Lumut Penang Butterworth 08:30 AM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Penang Sungai Nibong 08:30 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 08:45 AM
Perak Lumut Penang Butterworth 09:30 AM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Penang Sungai Nibong 09:45 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 10:00 AM
Perak Lumut Penang Butterworth 11:00 AM
Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh Penang Sungai Nibong 11:15 AM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Penang Sungai Nibong 11:45 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 12:00 PM
Perak Lumut Penang Butterworth 02:00 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Penang Sungai Nibong 02:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 02:45 PM
Perak Lumut Penang Butterworth 04:30 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Penang Sungai Nibong 04:45 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 05:00 PM
Perak Lumut Penang Butterworth 06:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Penang Sungai Nibong 07:15 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Penang Sungai Nibong 07:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 07:45 AM
Perak Lumut Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 08:15 AM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 08:30 AM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Kuala Kangsar 08:30 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 08:30 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 AM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 08:30 AM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 08:30 AM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Bidor 08:45 AM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Tanjung Malim 08:45 AM
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 09:30 AM
Perak Bidor Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:30 AM
Perak Lumut Perak Sri Iskandar 10:00 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 10:00 AM
Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 10:00 AM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 10:00 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 AM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Tanjung Malim 10:15 AM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Bidor 10:15 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 10:25 AM
Perak Bidor Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 11:00 AM
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 11:00 AM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Kuala Kangsar 11:15 AM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 11:30 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 11:30 AM
Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 11:30 AM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 11:30 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 11:30 AM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Tanjung Malim 11:45 AM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Bidor 11:45 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Lumut 12:15 PM
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 12:30 PM
Perak Bidor Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 12:30 PM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 01:00 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 01:00 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 01:00 PM
Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 01:00 PM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 01:00 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 01:10 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Bidor 01:15 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Tanjung Malim 01:15 PM
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 02:00 PM
Perak Bidor Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 02:00 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Kuala Kangsar 02:15 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 02:30 PM
Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 02:30 PM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 02:30 PM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 02:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 02:30 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Tanjung Malim 02:45 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Bidor 02:45 PM
Perak Bidor Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 03:30 PM
Perak Lumut Perak Sri Iskandar 03:30 PM
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 03:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Lumut 03:45 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Kuala Kangsar 03:45 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 04:00 PM
Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 04:00 PM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 04:00 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 04:00 PM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 04:00 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Bidor 04:15 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Tanjung Malim 04:15 PM
Perak Lumut Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 04:30 PM
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 05:00 PM
Perak Bidor Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 05:00 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Kuala Kangsar 05:15 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 05:30 PM
Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 05:30 PM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 05:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 05:30 PM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 05:30 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Tanjung Malim 05:45 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Bidor 05:45 PM
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 06:30 PM
Perak Bidor Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 06:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 07:00 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Perak Bidor 07:00 PM
Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 07:00 PM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Bidor 07:00 PM
Perak Tanjung Malim Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 07:00 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Bidor 07:15 PM
Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) Perak Tanjung Malim 07:15 PM
Perak Bidor Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 08:00 PM
Perak Bidor Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 08:00 PM
Perak Bidor Perak Tanjung Malim 08:30 PM
Perak Lumut Perlis Kuala Perlis 06:30 PM
Perak Lumut Perlis Kangar 06:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Selangor Kajang 08:00 AM
Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:00 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:00 AM
Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 AM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 AM
Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:00 PM
Perak Lumut Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:30 PM
Perak Ipoh Agent Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:45 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Singapore Resort World Sentosa Singapore 09:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 09:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:00 PM
Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh Singapore Golden Mile Complex 10:30 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Singapore Golden Mile Complex 11:00 PM
Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara Thailand Hatyai 01:30 AM
Perlis Kuala Perlis Johor JB Larkin Terminal 07:30 PM
Perlis Kangar Johor JB Larkin Terminal 08:00 PM
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 09:30 AM
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 10:00 AM
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 10:30 AM
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 11:00 AM
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 01:30 PM
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 01:45 PM
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 09:00 PM
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 09:30 PM
Perlis Kuala Perlis Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 10:00 PM
Perlis Kangar Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 11:00 PM
Perlis Kuala Perlis Perak Tanjung Malim 10:00 PM
Perlis Kangar Perak Tanjung Malim 11:00 PM
Perlis Kuala Perlis Selangor Kajang 09:30 AM
Perlis Kangar Selangor Kajang 10:00 AM
Perlis Kuala Perlis Selangor Kajang 09:00 PM
Perlis Kangar Selangor Kajang 09:30 PM
Perlis Kuala Perlis Singapore Golden Mile Complex 07:30 PM
Perlis Kangar Singapore Golden Mile Complex 08:00 PM
Selangor Kajang Johor JB Larkin Terminal 12:00 PM
Selangor Kajang Kedah Kulim 09:00 AM
Selangor Kajang Kedah Alor Setar 10:00 PM
Selangor Kajang Kedah Sungai Petani 10:00 PM
Selangor Kajang Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 AM
Selangor Kajang Penang Butterworth 10:00 PM
Selangor Kajang Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:00 AM
Selangor Kajang Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 09:00 AM
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kangar 10:00 PM
Selangor Kajang Perlis Kuala Perlis 10:00 PM
Selangor Kajang Singapore Golden Mile Complex 12:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 07:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 07:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 10:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Genting Highlands First World Bus Terminal 11:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Changlun 07:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kedah Alor Setar 07:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Ancasa 07:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:30 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 12:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 12:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 12:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 03:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 03:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 03:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 07:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 07:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Ancasa 07:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Sungai Besi Toll 11:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Petronas Petrol Station (After Sungai Besi Toll) 11:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Kuala Lumpur Ancasa 11:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 08:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Sungai Nibong 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Butterworth 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Juru Toll 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Penang Bukit Mertajam 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Slim River 09:00 AM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 12:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 12:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 12:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 12:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 12:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 12:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 12:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 12:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 12:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 12:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 03:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 03:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 03:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 03:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 03:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 03:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 03:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 03:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 03:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 03:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sri Manjung 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tronoh 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Lumut 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak A. Tawar 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Batu Gajah 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sitiawan 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Pusing 09:00 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Temoh 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sung Kai 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Cenderong 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kampar 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kg. Timah 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tanjung Malim Toll 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tapah 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kg. Bali 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Slim River 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bidor 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Cenderiang 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak M. Diawan 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tronoh Mines 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bemban 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tg. Tualang 09:30 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tasik 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bercham 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Tasik 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Sungai Siput 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gunung Rapat 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Lost World Tambun Ipoh 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Bercham 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kanthan Baru 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Medan Gopeng (Ipoh) 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Simpang Pulai 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Chemor 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Gopeng 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Perak Kanthan Baru 09:45 PM
Singapore Golden Mile Complex Thailand Hatyai 07:00 PM
Thailand Hatyai – Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 10:00 AM
Thailand Hatyai – Indah Fam Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 10:30 AM
Thailand Hatyai – Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 01:00 PM
Thailand Hatyai – Davis Tours Kuala Lumpur Puduraya 07:00 PM
Thailand Hatyai – Davis Tours Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 10:30 AM
Thailand Hatyai – Indah Fam Malacca Melaka Sentral / Bus Station 10:30 AM
Thailand Hatyai – Indah Fam Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM
Thailand Hatyai – Davis Tours Negeri Sembilan Seremban 10:30 AM
Thailand Hatyai – Davis Tours Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:00 AM
Thailand Hatyai – Indah Fam Perak Ipoh – Jalan Bendahara 10:30 AM
Thailand Hatyai – Davis Tours Singapore Golden Mile Complex 01:00 PM
Categories: Express Bus.